My anyway

Airport Cebu

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Cebu, Philippines
    today
    +27 ℃
    21 March
    +27 ℃
    22 March
    +28 ℃
    23 March
    +28 ℃
    24 March
    +29 ℃
    25 March
    +28 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Cebu: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Cebu, general:



    Location: Cebu, Philippines.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: CEB.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Cebu on its official website.

     

    Weather in Cebu area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Cebu. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Cebu. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Cebu and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Cebu'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Cebu, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Cebu

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Cebu'

     

    Special offers from Cebu

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Cebu. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Cebu that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Cebu and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 151.1
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 61.1
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 68.8
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 9.6

    Schedule for flights
    Cebu

    direct flight for 20 March 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6515
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    0 h. 50 m.Dumaguete,
    00:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6571
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    0 h. 55 m.D Z Romualdez,
    00:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6462
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    1 h. 0 m.Bacolod,
    01:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2295
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    1 h. 0 m.Lumbia,
    01:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6408
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    1 h. 5 m.Mandurriao,
    01:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6715
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:05
    1 h. 0 m.Lumbia,
    01:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6408
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:10
    1 h. 5 m.Mandurriao,
    01:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2380
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    0 h. 55 m.Mandurriao,
    01:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:45
    1 h. 10 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2285
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:00
    0 h. 50 m.Bacolod,
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:00
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3969
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:05
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:05
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3969
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:20
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:20
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2363
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:40
    1 h. 0 m.Mati,
    02:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6204
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:05
    1 h. 20 m.Legaspi,
    03:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6204
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:25
    1 h. 20 m.Legaspi,
    03:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6925
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:30
    1 h. 5 m.Butuan,
    03:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2893
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:40
    1 h. 5 m.
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6204
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:55
    1 h. 20 m.Legaspi,
    04:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2313
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:00
    1 h. 0 m.Lumbia,
    04:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5324
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    4 h. 25 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5324
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    4 h. 25 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-434
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    4 h. 25 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-434
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    4 h. 25 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2236
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:30
    0 h. 55 m.D Z Romualdez,
    04:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3910
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5260
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1846
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:55
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2361
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:55
    1 h. 0 m.Butuan,
    04:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5318
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:15
    4 h. 10 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    08:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-410
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:15
    4 h. 10 m.Kansai, Terminal 1
    08:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3360
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3360
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1862
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5320
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:50
    4 h. 10 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-480
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:50
    4 h. 10 m.Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2347
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:00
    1 h. 10 m.Puerto Princesa,
    06:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3360
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:15
    1 h. 0 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3360
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:15
    1 h. 0 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1862
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:15
    1 h. 0 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6717
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:25
    1 h. 0 m.Lumbia,
    06:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2384
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    0 h. 55 m.Mandurriao,
    06:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3360
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1862
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6657
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    1 h. 35 m.Zamboanga,
    07:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2929
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:40
    0 h. 55 m.
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6895
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:40
    1 h. 0 m.Surigao,
    06:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6717
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    1 h. 0 m.Lumbia,
    06:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3354
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3971
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1850
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2287
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:10
    0 h. 50 m.Bacolod,
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2895
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:10
    1 h. 5 m.
    07:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-282
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 50 m.Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6690
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:25
    1 h. 0 m.
    07:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-385Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:40
    3 h. 40 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-922
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    10:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5922
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:20
    2 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    10:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-922
    Cebu,
    07:20
    2 h. 55 m.Hong Kong,
    10:15
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1006
    Cebu,
    07:40
    2 h. 55 m.Xiamen Intl,
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8004
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:40
    2 h. 55 m.Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    10:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-385Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:45
    3 h. 40 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-385Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:45
    3 h. 40 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2368
    Cebu,
    08:15
    1 h. 10 m.Malay,
    09:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6603
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 0 m.Dipolog,
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6641
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:30
    1 h. 15 m.
    09:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5782
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:30
    4 h. 35 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-22
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:30
    4 h. 35 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2315
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Lumbia,
    10:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6603
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:05
    1 h. 0 m.Dipolog,
    10:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6641
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:05
    1 h. 15 m.
    10:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3358
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3912
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2854
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:40
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3358
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:50
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3912
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:50
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2854
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:50
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2240
    Cebu,
    10:00
    1 h. 0 m.Kalibo,
    11:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-559
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3657
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3657
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5089
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5089
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    3 h. 55 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5322
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    4 h. 30 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-436
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    4 h. 30 m.Narita, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6793
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    10:25
    1 h. 5 m.
    11:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6517
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    0 h. 50 m.Dumaguete,
    12:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2386
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:20
    0 h. 55 m.Mandurriao,
    12:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6577
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:45
    0 h. 55 m.D Z Romualdez,
    12:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6466
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:45
    1 h. 0 m.Bacolod,
    12:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2393
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:45
    1 h. 0 m.Butuan,
    12:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6517
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:50
    0 h. 50 m.Dumaguete,
    12:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2927
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:50
    1 h. 10 m.Legaspi,
    13:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3352
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2858
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8591
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2353
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:00
    1 h. 10 m.Puerto Princesa,
    13:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-338
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:05
    12 h. 5 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    00:10
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6577
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:20
    0 h. 55 m.D Z Romualdez,
    13:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2238
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:30
    0 h. 55 m.D Z Romualdez,
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    1 h. 0 m.Mati,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    1 h. 0 m.Mati,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5268
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    1 h. 0 m.Mati,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5268
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    1 h. 0 m.Mati,
    13:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    5 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    5 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5268
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    5 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5268
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    5 h. 35 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6567
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:00
    0 h. 55 m.D Z Romualdez,
    13:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3973
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:15
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2860
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:15
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8593
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:15
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2345
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 0 m.Mati,
    14:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6927
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:20
    1 h. 5 m.Butuan,
    14:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2289
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:55
    0 h. 50 m.Bacolod,
    14:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6466
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:15
    1 h. 0 m.Bacolod,
    15:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6418
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:15
    1 h. 5 m.Mandurriao,
    15:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2398
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:30
    0 h. 55 m.Mandurriao,
    15:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6466
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:50
    1 h. 0 m.Bacolod,
    15:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2297
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 0 m.Lumbia,
    16:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-6021
    Cebu,
    15:00
    1 h. 0 m.Kalibo,
    16:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-926
    Cebu,
    15:05
    2 h. 45 m.Hong Kong,
    17:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-926
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    2 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    17:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5926
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    2 h. 45 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    17:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-926
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    2 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    18:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5926
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    2 h. 55 m.Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    18:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-926
    Cebu,
    15:05
    2 h. 55 m.Hong Kong,
    18:00
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3975
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3975
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3975
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1864
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1864
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1864
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2866
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:50
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1844
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:55
    1 h. 10 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6504
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:15
    1 h. 40 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 4
    17:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-738
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    16:25
    3 h. 45 m.Suvarnabhumi,
    20:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2880
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:30
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-6023
    Cebu,
    18:45
    1 h. 0 m.Kalibo,
    19:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-632
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:10
    4 h. 25 m.Incheon, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-484
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:30
    4 h. 30 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5774
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    4 h. 20 m.Kimhae, Terminal I
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-38
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    4 h. 20 m.Kimhae, Terminal I
    00:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-26
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    4 h. 35 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-9758
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:25
    4 h. 10 m.Kimhae, Terminal I
    00:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2406
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    4 h. 20 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9866Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    4 h. 20 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2406
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    4 h. 30 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9866Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    4 h. 30 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-710
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:50
    4 h. 20 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-26
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:55
    4 h. 25 m.Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2452
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    4 h. 0 m.Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9934Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    4 h. 0 m.Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2452
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    4 h. 5 m.Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9934Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    4 h. 5 m.Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3908
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:35
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5258
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:35
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1836
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:35
    1 h. 15 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6515
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:40
    0 h. 50 m.Dumaguete,
    00:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6498
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:40
    1 h. 45 m.Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 4
    01:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6515
    Arrival
    Думагете,
    00:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6571
    Arrival
    D Z Romualdez,
    00:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6462
    Arrival
    Bacolod,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2295
    Arrival
    Lumbia,
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6408
    Arrival
    Mandurriao,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:05
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6715
    Arrival
    Lumbia,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:10
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6408
    Arrival
    Mandurriao,
    01:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2380
    Arrival
    Mandurriao,
    01:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    01:55
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2285
    Arrival
    Bacolod,
    01:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3969
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3969
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1842
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2363
    Arrival
    Mati,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6204
    Arrival
    Legaspi,
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:25
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6204
    Arrival
    Legaspi,
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6925
    Arrival
    Butuan,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2893
    Arrival

    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6204
    Arrival
    Legaspi,
    04:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2313
    Arrival
    Lumbia,
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5324
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5324
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-434
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-434
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    07:25
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2236
    Arrival
    D Z Romualdez,
    04:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3910
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5260
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1846
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2361
    Arrival
    Butuan,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5318
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    08:25
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:15
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-410
    Arrival
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    08:25
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3360
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    05:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3360
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    05:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1862
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    05:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5320
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    09:00
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    04:50
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-480
    Arrival
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    09:00
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2347
    Arrival
    Puerto Princesa,
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:15
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3360
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:15
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3360
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:15
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1862
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:25
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6717
    Arrival
    Lumbia,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2384
    Arrival
    Mandurriao,
    06:30
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3360
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1862
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:35
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6657
    Arrival
    Замбоанга,
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2929
    Arrival

    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:40
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6895
    Arrival
    Суригао,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6717
    Arrival
    Lumbia,
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3354
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3971
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1850
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2287
    Arrival
    Bacolod,
    07:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2895
    Arrival

    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-282
    Arrival
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    09:00
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:25
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6690
    Arrival

    07:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Flight
    TR-385
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    10:20
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-922
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:20
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5922
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    07:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-922
    Arrival
    Гонконг,
    10:15
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    07:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1006
    Arrival
    Сямен,
    10:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8004
    Arrival
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    10:35
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:45
    Flight
    TR-385
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:25
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:45
    Flight
    TR-385
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    11:25
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    08:15
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2368
    Arrival
    Malay,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:30
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6603
    Arrival
    Dipolog,
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:30
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6641
    Arrival

    09:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-5782
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    13:05
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:30
    Flight
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-22
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    13:05
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2315
    Arrival
    Lumbia,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:05
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6603
    Arrival
    Dipolog,
    10:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:05
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6641
    Arrival

    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3358
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3912
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2854
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3358
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3912
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:50
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2854
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    10:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2240
    Arrival
    Kalibo,
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-559
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3657
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3657
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5089
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5089
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5322
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-436
    Arrival
    Narita, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    10:25
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6793
    Arrival

    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6517
    Arrival
    Думагете,
    12:05
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2386
    Arrival
    Mandurriao,
    12:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:45
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6577
    Arrival
    D Z Romualdez,
    12:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:45
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6466
    Arrival
    Bacolod,
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2393
    Arrival
    Butuan,
    12:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:50
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6517
    Arrival
    Думагете,
    12:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:50
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2927
    Arrival
    Legaspi,
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3352
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2858
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8591
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2353
    Arrival
    Puerto Princesa,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-338
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    00:10
    En route
    12 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6577
    Arrival
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:15
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2238
    Arrival
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Arrival
    Mati,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Arrival
    Mati,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5268
    Arrival
    Mati,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5268
    Arrival
    Mati,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5268
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5268
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    18:05
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6567
    Arrival
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3973
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:15
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2860
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:15
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8593
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2345
    Arrival
    Mati,
    14:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:20
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6927
    Arrival
    Butuan,
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2289
    Arrival
    Bacolod,
    14:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:15
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6466
    Arrival
    Bacolod,
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:15
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6418
    Arrival
    Mandurriao,
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2398
    Arrival
    Mandurriao,
    15:25
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:50
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6466
    Arrival
    Bacolod,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2297
    Arrival
    Lumbia,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    15:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-6021
    Arrival
    Kalibo,
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    15:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-926
    Arrival
    Гонконг,
    17:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-926
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    17:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5926
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    17:50
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-926
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    18:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5926
    Arrival
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    18:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    15:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-926
    Arrival
    Гонконг,
    18:00
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3975
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3975
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3975
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1864
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1864
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1864
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    16:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:50
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2866
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1844
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:15
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6504
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 4
    17:55
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    16:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-738
    Arrival
    Суварнабуми,
    20:10
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2880
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu,
    18:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-6023
    Arrival
    Kalibo,
    19:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:10
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-632
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    23:35
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-484
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:00
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-5774
    Arrival
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    00:05
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    Flight
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-38
    Arrival
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    00:05
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    Flight
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-26
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:20
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:25
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-9758
    Arrival
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    00:35
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    Flight
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2406
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:55
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    Flight
    H1-9866
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    00:55
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    Flight
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2406
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:05
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:35
    Flight
    H1-9866
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:05
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:50
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-710
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:10
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    20:55
    Flight
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-26
    Arrival
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:20
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Flight
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2452
    Arrival
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Flight
    H1-9934
    Arrival
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Flight
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2452
    Arrival
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:05
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Flight
    H1-9934
    Arrival
    Kimhae, Terminal I
    01:05
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3908
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5258
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1836
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6515
    Arrival
    Думагете,
    00:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    23:40
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6498
    Arrival
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 4
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Cebu

    direct flight for 20 March 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1843
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:25
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6516
    Dumaguete,
    00:50
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-835
    Clark Field,
    01:00
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6516
    Dumaguete,
    01:10
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6572
    D Z Romualdez,
    01:15
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2296
    Lumbia,
    01:20
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6463
    Bacolod,
    01:20
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6409
    Mandurriao,
    01:25
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-485
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:30
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6409
    Mandurriao,
    01:35
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3909
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    01:35
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1845
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    01:35
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2381
    Mandurriao,
    01:40
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2286
    Bacolod,
    02:10
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    EVA Airways Corporation
    BR-281
    Chiang Kai Shek, Terminal 2
    02:10
    2 h. 55 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-384Changi, Terminal 2
    02:15
    3 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-5781
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-21
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1861
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:35
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2364
    Mati,
    03:20
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-384Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    3 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    TR-384Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    3 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1861
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:25
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1861
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:25
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-921
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:25
    2 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5921
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    03:25
    2 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-921
    Hong Kong,
    03:25
    2 h. 45 m.Cebu,
    06:10
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5321
    Narita, Terminal 2
    03:35
    5 h. 25 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-435
    Narita, Terminal 2
    03:35
    5 h. 25 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1005
    Xiamen Intl,
    03:40
    3 h. 0 m.Cebu,
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8003
    Xiamen Intl, Terminal 3
    03:40
    3 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6205
    Legaspi,
    03:45
    1 h. 20 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3970
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:50
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1849
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:50
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6926
    Butuan,
    03:55
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2894

    04:05
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6205
    Legaspi,
    04:05
    1 h. 20 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2314
    Lumbia,
    04:20
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6205
    Legaspi,
    04:35
    1 h. 20 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2237
    D Z Romualdez,
    04:45
    0 h. 55 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-560
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    4 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3658
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    4 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3658
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    4 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5090
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    4 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5090
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    4 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2362
    Butuan,
    05:15
    0 h. 55 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-238
    Kalibo,
    05:45
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu,
    06:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2385
    Mandurriao,
    06:50
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    07:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2348
    Puerto Princesa,
    06:50
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2930

    06:55
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    07:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6896
    Surigao,
    07:00
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2288
    Bacolod,
    07:20
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3911
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:25
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2853
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:25
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-240
    Kalibo,
    07:35
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu,
    08:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2896

    07:35
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6691

    07:45
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6718
    Lumbia,
    07:50
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3662
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3662
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5268
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5268
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    3 h. 40 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2358
    Buayan,
    08:10
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5323
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    5 h. 35 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5323
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    5 h. 35 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-433
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    5 h. 35 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-433
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    5 h. 35 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5317
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    09:25
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5317
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    09:25
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-409
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    09:25
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2369
    Malay,
    09:45
    1 h. 5 m.Cebu,
    10:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6604
    Dipolog,
    09:50
    0 h. 55 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2857
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:00
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5319
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    10:00
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-479
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    10:00
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6642

    10:05
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2316
    Lumbia,
    10:25
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6604
    Dipolog,
    10:25
    0 h. 55 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6642

    10:40
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-925
    Hong Kong,
    11:05
    2 h. 50 m.Cebu,
    13:55
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-925
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5925
    Hong Kong, Terminal 1
    11:05
    2 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    13:55
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3355
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:20
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3972
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:20
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2859
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:20
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2241
    Kalibo,
    11:40
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu,
    12:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6794

    11:50
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2387
    Mandurriao,
    12:35
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6518
    Dumaguete,
    13:00
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6578
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:00
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2394
    Butuan,
    13:05
    0 h. 55 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:00
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-631
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    13:05
    4 h. 35 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    17:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6658
    Zamboanga,
    13:10
    1 h. 30 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2928
    Legaspi,
    13:20
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:30
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3357
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3357
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Brunei Air
    BI-3357
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3974
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3974
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3974
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5261
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5261
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5261
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1863
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1863
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1863
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6578
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:35
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2239
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:45
    0 h. 55 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:40
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2834
    Clark Field,
    13:55
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2865
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:00
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2354
    Puerto Princesa,
    14:00
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-25
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    14:05
    4 h. 40 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6568
    D Z Romualdez,
    14:15
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2405
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9865Incheon, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6720
    Lumbia,
    14:25
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6928
    Butuan,
    14:45
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6720
    Lumbia,
    14:55
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2346
    Mati,
    15:00
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2290
    Bacolod,
    15:05
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-709
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    15:10
    4 h. 35 m.Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6467
    Bacolod,
    15:35
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6419
    Mandurriao,
    15:40
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6518
    Dumaguete,
    15:45
    0 h. 45 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2399
    Mandurriao,
    15:45
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:35
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6467
    Bacolod,
    16:00
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6467
    Bacolod,
    16:10
    0 h. 50 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    17:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2298
    Lumbia,
    16:20
    1 h. 0 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    17:20
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6499
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 4
    16:35
    1 h. 25 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3913
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1869
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-8592
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:30
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5259
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    22:45
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1841
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    22:45
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2835
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    22:55
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5259
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:05
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1841
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:05
    1 h. 15 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3968
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:15
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5259
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:15
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1841
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:15
    1 h. 10 m.Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1843
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Думагете,
    00:50
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6516
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Clark Field Arpt,
    01:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-835
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Думагете,
    01:10
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6516
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    01:55
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    D Z Romualdez,
    01:15
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6572
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lumbia,
    01:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2296
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bacolod,
    01:20
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6463
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mandurriao,
    01:25
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6409
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-485
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mandurriao,
    01:35
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6409
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    01:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3909
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    01:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1845
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mandurriao,
    01:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2381
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bacolod,
    02:10
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2286
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Чан Кай-Ши, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    EVA Air
    BR-281
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    05:05
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    TR-384
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-5781
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-21
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:15
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1861
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mati,
    03:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2364
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    TR-384
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    TR-384
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    07:05
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1861
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1861
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    03:25
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-921
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    03:25
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5921
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг,
    03:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-921
    Arrival
    Cebu,
    06:10
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5321
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    09:00
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-435
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    09:00
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сямен,
    03:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1005
    Arrival
    Cebu,
    06:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Сямен, Terminal 3
    03:40
    Flight
    Xiamen Airlines
    MF-8003
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    06:40
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Legaspi,
    03:45
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6205
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3970
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1849
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Butuan,
    03:55
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6926
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    04:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2894
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Legaspi,
    04:05
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6205
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lumbia,
    04:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2314
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Legaspi,
    04:35
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6205
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    D Z Romualdez,
    04:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2237
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    05:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-560
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3658
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3658
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5090
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5090
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    08:45
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Butuan,
    05:15
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2362
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    06:10
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kalibo,
    05:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-238
    Arrival
    Cebu,
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mandurriao,
    06:50
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2385
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    07:40
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Puerto Princesa,
    06:50
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2348
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    06:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2930
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    07:45
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Суригао,
    07:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6896
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bacolod,
    07:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2288
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3911
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2853
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kalibo,
    07:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-240
    Arrival
    Cebu,
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    07:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2896
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    07:45
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6691
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lumbia,
    07:50
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6718
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-562
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3662
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-3662
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5268
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5268
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    11:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Buayan,
    08:10
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2358
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5323
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5323
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-433
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Narita, Terminal 2
    08:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-433
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5317
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5317
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kansai, Terminal 1
    09:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-409
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:10
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Malay,
    09:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2369
    Arrival
    Cebu,
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dipolog,
    09:50
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6604
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    10:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2857
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    10:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5319
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Nagoya Chubu Centrair,
    10:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-479
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    14:45
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    10:05
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6642
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lumbia,
    10:25
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2316
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:15
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Dipolog,
    10:25
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6604
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    10:40
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6642
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг,
    11:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-925
    Arrival
    Cebu,
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:05
    Flight
    Cathay Pacific Airways
    CX-925
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Гонконг, Terminal 1
    11:05
    Flight
    Hong Kong Dragon Airlines
    KA-5925
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    13:55
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3355
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3972
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    11:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2859
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kalibo,
    11:40
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2241
    Arrival
    Cebu,
    12:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure

    11:50
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6794
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    12:50
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mandurriao,
    12:35
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2387
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Думагете,
    13:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6518
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6578
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    13:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Butuan,
    13:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2394
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 2
    13:05
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-631
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    17:40
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Замбоанга,
    13:10
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6658
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Legaspi,
    13:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2928
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3357
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3357
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Royal Brunei
    BI-3357
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3974
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3974
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3974
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5261
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5261
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5261
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1863
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1863
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    13:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1863
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:35
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6578
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    D Z Romualdez,
    13:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2239
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    14:40
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Clark Field Arpt,
    13:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2834
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2865
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Puerto Princesa,
    14:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2354
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    14:05
    Flight
    Sierra National Airlines
    LJ-25
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    18:45
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    D Z Romualdez,
    14:15
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6568
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Flight
    Coyne Airways
    7C-2405
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    14:20
    Flight
    H1-9865
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:05
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lumbia,
    14:25
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6720
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Butuan,
    14:45
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6928
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:45
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lumbia,
    14:55
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6720
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mati,
    15:00
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2346
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bacolod,
    15:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2290
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    15:55
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Incheon, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-709
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 2
    19:45
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bacolod,
    15:35
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6467
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:25
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mandurriao,
    15:40
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6419
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Думагете,
    15:45
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6518
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mandurriao,
    15:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2399
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:35
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bacolod,
    16:00
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6467
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    16:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bacolod,
    16:10
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6467
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lumbia,
    16:20
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2298
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    17:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 4
    16:35
    Flight
    Custom Air Transport
    DG-6499
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3913
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:30
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1869
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    17:30
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-8592
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    18:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    22:45
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5259
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    22:45
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1841
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    22:55
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-2835
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:05
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5259
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:05
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1841
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3968
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-5259
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ninoy Aquino, Terminal 2
    23:15
    Flight
    Philippine Airlines
    PR-1841
    Arrival
    Cebu, Terminal 1
    00:25
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su