My anyway

Airport Es Salaam

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania
    today
    +30 ℃
    21 September
    +24 ℃
    22 September
    +26 ℃
    23 September
    +28 ℃
    24 September
    +31 ℃
    25 September
    +31 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Es Salaam: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Es Salaam, general:



    Location: Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: DAR.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Es Salaam on its official website.

     

    Weather in Es Salaam area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Es Salaam. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Es Salaam. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Es Salaam and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Es Salaam'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Es Salaam, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Es Salaam

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Es Salaam'

     

    Special offers from Es Salaam

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Es Salaam. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Es Salaam that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Эс-Салам and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 126.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 40.2
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 77.7
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 15.4

    Schedule for flights
    Es Salaam

    direct flight for 20 September 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Precisionair
    PW-4489
    Es Salaam,
    03:45
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    05:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-489
    Es Salaam,
    03:45
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-826
    Es Salaam,
    04:25
    3 h. 5 m.Bole,
    07:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-708
    Es Salaam,
    04:30
    7 h. 0 m.Seeb,
    11:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3753
    Es Salaam,
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    07:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-711
    Es Salaam,
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    07:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6711
    Es Salaam,
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    07:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-189
    Es Salaam,
    06:00
    3 h. 35 m.O R Tambo, Terminal A
    09:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-189
    Es Salaam,
    06:00
    3 h. 35 m.O R Tambo, Terminal A
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4919
    Es Salaam,
    06:45
    5 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-842
    Es Salaam,
    06:45
    5 h. 30 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    11:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6397Es Salaam,
    07:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    07:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-760
    Es Salaam,
    07:10
    3 h. 30 m.Entebbe,
    10:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6512Es Salaam,
    07:15
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    07:35
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6537Es Salaam,
    07:15
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    07:35
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6393Es Salaam,
    07:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    07:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6548Es Salaam,
    07:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    07:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6362Es Salaam,
    07:45
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    08:05
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6362Es Salaam,
    07:45
    1 h. 40 m.Tanga,
    09:25
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6528Es Salaam,
    08:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    08:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6547Es Salaam,
    08:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    08:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6528Es Salaam,
    08:00
    1 h. 0 m.Tanga,
    09:00
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6532Es Salaam,
    08:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    08:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9670Es Salaam,
    08:45
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    09:15
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6514Es Salaam,
    09:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    09:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4481
    Es Salaam,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    10:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4623
    Es Salaam,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    10:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-481
    Es Salaam,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    10:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2407
    Es Salaam,
    10:55
    5 h. 55 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-673
    Es Salaam,
    10:55
    5 h. 55 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    16:50
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6366Es Salaam,
    11:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    11:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6516Es Salaam,
    11:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    11:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6364Es Salaam,
    12:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    12:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Mauritius
    MK-535
    Es Salaam,
    12:10
    6 h. 30 m.Plaisancet,
    18:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6518Es Salaam,
    12:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    12:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3742
    Es Salaam,
    12:40
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    13:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-426
    Es Salaam,
    12:40
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    13:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4483
    Es Salaam,
    13:05
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    14:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-483
    Es Salaam,
    13:05
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    14:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-305Es Salaam,
    13:25
    2 h. 25 m.Harare, Terminal I
    15:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6385Es Salaam,
    13:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    13:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-121Es Salaam,
    13:55
    1 h. 20 m.Mbeya,
    15:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6121Es Salaam,
    13:55
    1 h. 20 m.Mbeya,
    15:15
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6368Es Salaam,
    14:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    14:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6368Es Salaam,
    14:00
    1 h. 40 m.Tanga,
    15:40
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6530Es Salaam,
    14:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    14:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6542Es Salaam,
    14:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    14:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6530Es Salaam,
    14:30
    1 h. 25 m.Tanga,
    15:55
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-187
    Es Salaam,
    15:35
    3 h. 35 m.O R Tambo, Terminal A
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-706
    Es Salaam,
    15:55
    6 h. 55 m.Seeb,
    22:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3752
    Es Salaam,
    16:00
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-713
    Es Salaam,
    16:00
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3752
    Es Salaam,
    16:00
    2 h. 35 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    18:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-713
    Es Salaam,
    16:00
    2 h. 35 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    18:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6713
    Es Salaam,
    16:00
    2 h. 35 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    18:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6524Es Salaam,
    16:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    16:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9674Es Salaam,
    16:30
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    17:00
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6545Es Salaam,
    16:45
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    17:05
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LAM Lineas Aereas de Mocambique
    TM-465
    Es Salaam,
    16:45
    2 h. 35 m.Nampula,
    19:20
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-726
    Es Salaam,
    16:45
    5 h. 35 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    22:20
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6391Es Salaam,
    17:10
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    17:30
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-2752
    Es Salaam,
    17:20
    6 h. 25 m.Doha,
    23:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5582
    Es Salaam,
    17:20
    6 h. 25 m.Doha,
    23:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1348
    Es Salaam,
    17:20
    6 h. 25 m.Doha,
    23:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6526Es Salaam,
    17:30
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    17:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4485
    Es Salaam,
    17:30
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    18:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-485
    Es Salaam,
    17:30
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    18:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-7556
    Es Salaam,
    17:40
    2 h. 40 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-7556
    Es Salaam,
    17:40
    2 h. 40 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-864
    Es Salaam,
    17:40
    2 h. 40 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-864
    Es Salaam,
    17:40
    2 h. 40 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6084
    Es Salaam,
    17:40
    2 h. 40 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9676Es Salaam,
    17:50
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    18:20
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6544Es Salaam,
    18:00
    0 h. 20 m.Kisauni,
    18:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3751
    Es Salaam,
    18:40
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    19:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-715
    Es Salaam,
    18:40
    0 h. 30 m.Kisauni,
    19:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3751
    Es Salaam,
    18:40
    2 h. 35 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    21:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-715
    Es Salaam,
    18:40
    2 h. 35 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    21:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6715
    Es Salaam,
    18:40
    2 h. 35 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    21:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2191
    Es Salaam,
    19:45
    7 h. 40 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-688
    Es Salaam,
    19:45
    7 h. 40 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-683
    Es Salaam,
    19:45
    7 h. 55 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    03:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2191
    Es Salaam,
    19:45
    0 h. 45 m.Kisauni,
    20:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4487
    Es Salaam,
    21:40
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta,
    23:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4625
    Es Salaam,
    21:40
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    23:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-487
    Es Salaam,
    21:40
    1 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    23:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-205Es Salaam,
    21:45
    2 h. 25 m.Lusaka,
    00:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6185Es Salaam,
    21:45
    2 h. 25 m.Lusaka,
    00:10
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-204Es Salaam,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Lusaka,
    01:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6184Es Salaam,
    21:45
    3 h. 55 m.Lusaka,
    01:40
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    03:45
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4489
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    03:45
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-489
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    04:25
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-826
    Arrival
    Bole,
    07:30
    En route
    3 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    04:30
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-708
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    11:30
    En route
    7 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    05:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3753
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    05:50
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-711
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    05:50
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6711
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    06:00
    Flight
    South African Airways
    SA-189
    Arrival
    О. Р. Тамбо, Terminal A
    09:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    06:00
    Flight
    South African Airways
    SA-189
    Arrival
    О. Р. Тамбо, Terminal A
    09:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    06:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4919
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    11:15
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    06:45
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-842
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    11:15
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:00
    Flight
    H1-6397
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    07:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:10
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-760
    Arrival
    Entebbe,
    10:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:15
    Flight
    H1-6512
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:15
    Flight
    H1-6537
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:30
    Flight
    H1-6393
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:30
    Flight
    H1-6548
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    07:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:45
    Flight
    H1-6362
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    08:05
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    07:45
    Flight
    H1-6362
    Arrival
    Танга,
    09:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    08:00
    Flight
    H1-6528
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    08:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    08:00
    Flight
    H1-6547
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    08:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    08:00
    Flight
    H1-6528
    Arrival
    Танга,
    09:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    08:30
    Flight
    H1-6532
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    08:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    08:45
    Flight
    H1-9670
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    09:15
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    09:00
    Flight
    H1-6514
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    09:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    09:00
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4481
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    09:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4623
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    09:00
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-481
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    10:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2407
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    16:50
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    10:55
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-673
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    16:50
    En route
    5 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    11:00
    Flight
    H1-6366
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    11:00
    Flight
    H1-6516
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    12:00
    Flight
    H1-6364
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    12:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    12:10
    Flight
    Air Mauritius
    MK-535
    Arrival
    Plaisance,
    18:40
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    12:30
    Flight
    H1-6518
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    12:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    12:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3742
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    13:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    12:40
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-426
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    13:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    13:05
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4483
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    13:05
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-483
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    14:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    13:25
    Flight
    FN-305
    Arrival
    Хараре, Terminal I
    15:50
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    13:30
    Flight
    H1-6385
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    13:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    13:55
    Flight
    FN-121
    Arrival
    Мбея,
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    13:55
    Flight
    H1-6121
    Arrival
    Мбея,
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    14:00
    Flight
    H1-6368
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    14:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    14:00
    Flight
    H1-6368
    Arrival
    Танга,
    15:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    14:30
    Flight
    H1-6530
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    14:30
    Flight
    H1-6542
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    14:30
    Flight
    H1-6530
    Arrival
    Танга,
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    15:35
    Flight
    South African Airways
    SA-187
    Arrival
    О. Р. Тамбо, Terminal A
    19:10
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    15:55
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-706
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    22:50
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3752
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:00
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-713
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    16:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3752
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    18:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:00
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-713
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    18:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:00
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6713
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    18:35
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:30
    Flight
    H1-6524
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    16:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:30
    Flight
    H1-9674
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    17:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:45
    Flight
    H1-6545
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    17:05
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:45
    Flight
    LAM Mozambique Airlines
    TM-465
    Arrival
    Нампула,
    19:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    16:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-726
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    22:20
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:10
    Flight
    H1-6391
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:20
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-2752
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:45
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:20
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5582
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:45
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:20
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1348
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:45
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:30
    Flight
    H1-6526
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    17:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:30
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4485
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:30
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-485
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:40
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-7556
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:40
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-7556
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:40
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-864
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:40
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-864
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6084
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    20:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    17:50
    Flight
    H1-9676
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    18:00
    Flight
    H1-6544
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    18:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3751
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    19:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    18:40
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-715
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    19:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    18:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3751
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    21:15
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    18:40
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-715
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    21:15
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    18:40
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6715
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    21:15
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    19:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2191
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    03:25
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    19:45
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-688
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    03:25
    En route
    7 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    19:45
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-683
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    03:40
    En route
    7 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    19:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2191
    Arrival
    Kisauni,
    20:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    21:40
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4487
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    21:40
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4625
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    21:40
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-487
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    23:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    21:45
    Flight
    FN-205
    Arrival
    Лусака,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    21:45
    Flight
    H1-6185
    Arrival
    Лусака,
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    21:45
    Flight
    FN-204
    Arrival
    Лусака,
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Эс-Салам,
    21:45
    Flight
    H1-6184
    Arrival
    Лусака,
    01:40
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Es Salaam

    direct flight for 20 September 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Rwandair Express
    WB-446
    Kayibanda,
    00:40
    2 h. 40 m.Es Salaam,
    03:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-448
    Kayibanda,
    00:40
    3 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    04:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-673
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    01:35
    8 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    09:55
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-673
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    01:40
    8 h. 15 m.Es Salaam,
    09:55
    Boeing 737 MAX 8 paxMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4480
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    06:55
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    08:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4622
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    06:55
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    08:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-480
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    06:55
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    08:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-5101
    Dhabi,
    07:20
    5 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6651
    Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:20
    5 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-5730
    Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:20
    5 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-681
    Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:20
    5 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Seychelles
    HM-5512
    Dhabi, Terminal 1
    07:20
    5 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9685Kisauni,
    07:30
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    08:00
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6513Kisauni,
    07:45
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    08:05
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6394Kisauni,
    08:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    08:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-142Mwanza,
    08:00
    1 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    09:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6142Mwanza,
    08:00
    1 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    09:35
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-705
    Seeb,
    08:10
    6 h. 50 m.Es Salaam,
    15:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6546Kisauni,
    08:15
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    08:35
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-122Mbeya,
    08:20
    1 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    09:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6122Mbeya,
    08:20
    1 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    09:40
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3746
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    08:20
    2 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-710
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    08:20
    2 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6710
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    08:20
    2 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6538Pemba,
    08:45
    1 h. 5 m.Es Salaam,
    09:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6373Dodoma,
    09:00
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    10:30
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-725
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    09:05
    5 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    14:30
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Finnair
    AY-2751
    Doha,
    09:10
    6 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-5583
    Doha,
    09:10
    6 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1347
    Doha,
    09:10
    6 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6515Kisauni,
    09:30
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    09:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6538Kisauni,
    09:30
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    09:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6363Pemba,
    10:15
    1 h. 5 m.Es Salaam,
    11:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3746
    Kisauni,
    10:25
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-710
    Kisauni,
    10:25
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    10:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2190
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    10:35
    7 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    18:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-687
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    10:35
    7 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    18:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3743
    Mwanza,
    10:50
    2 h. 10 m.Es Salaam,
    13:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-491
    Mwanza,
    10:50
    2 h. 10 m.Es Salaam,
    13:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-294
    Zurich,
    10:55
    10 h. 10 m.Es Salaam,
    21:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SWISS
    LX-296
    Zurich,
    10:55
    10 h. 10 m.Es Salaam,
    21:05
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6363Kisauni,
    11:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    11:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-482
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4482
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4624
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    11:00
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    12:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-442
    Kayibanda,
    11:10
    2 h. 0 m.Es Salaam,
    13:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-761
    Entebbe,
    11:10
    3 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    14:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-440
    Kayibanda,
    11:10
    3 h. 45 m.Es Salaam,
    14:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6517Kisauni,
    11:30
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    11:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-431
    Kisauni,
    11:30
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    12:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-186
    O R Tambo, Terminal B
    11:30
    3 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    14:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    LAM Lineas Aereas de Mocambique
    TM-464
    Nampula,
    11:40
    2 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    14:00
    Embraer RJ145Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-144Mwanza,
    12:00
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    13:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6144Mwanza,
    12:00
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    13:30
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6365Kisauni,
    12:35
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    12:55
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6529Arusha,
    12:45
    2 h. 5 m.Es Salaam,
    14:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6383Arusha,
    12:45
    2 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    15:10
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-423
    Arusha,
    12:50
    2 h. 0 m.Es Salaam,
    14:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2189
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    12:55
    5 h. 50 m.Es Salaam,
    18:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-683
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    12:55
    5 h. 50 m.Es Salaam,
    18:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6519Kisauni,
    13:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    13:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6549Kisauni,
    13:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    13:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6979Arusha,
    13:00
    2 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6367Kisauni,
    13:05
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    13:25
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6376Kisauni,
    14:05
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    14:25
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-423
    Kisauni,
    14:20
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    14:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6529Kisauni,
    14:30
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    14:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-188
    O R Tambo, Terminal B
    14:35
    3 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    17:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6383Kisauni,
    14:50
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:10
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6384Kisauni,
    14:50
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:10
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-443
    Kisauni,
    14:50
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    15:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6543Kisauni,
    15:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6979Kisauni,
    15:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6980Kisauni,
    15:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-425
    Arusha,
    15:10
    2 h. 0 m.Es Salaam,
    17:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-427
    Arusha,
    15:15
    2 h. 5 m.Es Salaam,
    17:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4484
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    15:25
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    16:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-484
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    15:25
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    16:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6533Kisauni,
    15:30
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    15:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6531Pemba,
    15:45
    1 h. 5 m.Es Salaam,
    16:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6396Dodoma,
    16:00
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    17:30
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-146Mwanza,
    16:10
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    17:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6146Mwanza,
    16:10
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    17:40
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6531Kisauni,
    16:30
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    16:50
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6369Pemba,
    16:30
    1 h. 5 m.Es Salaam,
    17:35
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-425
    Kisauni,
    16:40
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    17:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3741
    Kisauni,
    16:50
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    17:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-427
    Kisauni,
    16:50
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    17:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6525Kisauni,
    17:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    17:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9675Kisauni,
    17:00
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    17:30
    CessnaMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6369Kisauni,
    17:15
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    17:35
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2190
    Kisauni,
    17:25
    0 h. 45 m.Es Salaam,
    18:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6392Kisauni,
    17:45
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    18:05
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-126Mbeya,
    17:50
    1 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    19:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6126Mbeya,
    17:50
    1 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    19:10
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6527Kisauni,
    18:00
    0 h. 20 m.Es Salaam,
    18:20
    CNCMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-42
    Lilongwe,
    18:00
    3 h. 15 m.Es Salaam,
    21:15
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-437
    Kisauni,
    18:40
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    19:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-603
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    19:05
    7 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    02:30
    Boeing 737-900Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3749
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    19:05
    2 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    21:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-712
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    19:05
    2 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    21:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6712
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    19:05
    2 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    21:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-486
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    19:35
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4486
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    19:35
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4630
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    19:35
    1 h. 25 m.Es Salaam,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3750
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    20:20
    1 h. 50 m.Es Salaam,
    22:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-719
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    20:20
    1 h. 50 m.Es Salaam,
    22:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6719
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    20:20
    1 h. 50 m.Es Salaam,
    22:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-415
    Mwanza,
    20:40
    2 h. 10 m.Es Salaam,
    22:50
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FN-148Mwanza,
    20:50
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    22:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6148Mwanza,
    20:50
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    22:20
    Embraer RJ170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-707
    Seeb,
    20:55
    6 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    03:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3749
    Kisauni,
    21:05
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    21:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-712
    Kisauni,
    21:05
    0 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    21:35
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4918
    Cairo, Terminal 3
    23:10
    5 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-841
    Cairo, Terminal 3
    23:10
    5 h. 35 m.Es Salaam,
    05:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Precisionair
    PW-4488
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    23:55
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    01:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-488
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    23:55
    1 h. 30 m.Es Salaam,
    01:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kayibanda,
    00:40
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-446
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    03:20
    En route
    2 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kayibanda,
    00:40
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-448
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    04:00
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    01:35
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-673
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:55
    En route
    8 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    01:40
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-673
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:55
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    06:55
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4480
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    06:55
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4622
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    06:55
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-480
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби,
    07:20
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-5101
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:45
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:20
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6651
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:45
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:20
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-5730
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:45
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-681
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:45
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 1
    07:20
    Flight
    Air Seychelles
    HM-5512
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:45
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    07:30
    Flight
    H1-9685
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    07:45
    Flight
    H1-6513
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    08:05
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    08:00
    Flight
    H1-6394
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    08:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    08:00
    Flight
    FN-142
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    08:00
    Flight
    H1-6142
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    08:10
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-705
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:00
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    08:15
    Flight
    H1-6546
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    08:35
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мбея,
    08:20
    Flight
    FN-122
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мбея,
    08:20
    Flight
    H1-6122
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    08:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3746
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    10:55
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    08:20
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-710
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    10:55
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    08:20
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6710
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    10:55
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Пемба,
    08:45
    Flight
    H1-6538
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Додома,
    09:00
    Flight
    H1-6373
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    10:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    09:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-725
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:30
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    09:10
    Flight
    Finnair
    AY-2751
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:30
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    09:10
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-5583
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:30
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    09:10
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1347
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:30
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    09:30
    Flight
    H1-6515
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    09:30
    Flight
    H1-6538
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    09:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Пемба,
    10:15
    Flight
    H1-6363
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    10:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3746
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    10:55
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    10:25
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-710
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    10:55
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    10:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2190
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    18:10
    En route
    7 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    10:35
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-687
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    18:10
    En route
    7 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    10:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3743
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    10:50
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-491
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    10:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-294
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Цюрих,
    10:55
    Flight
    SWISS
    LX-296
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:05
    En route
    10 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    11:00
    Flight
    H1-6363
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    11:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    11:00
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-482
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    11:00
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4482
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    11:00
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4624
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kayibanda,
    11:10
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-442
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Entebbe,
    11:10
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-761
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:40
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kayibanda,
    11:10
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-440
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:55
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    11:30
    Flight
    H1-6517
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    11:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    11:30
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-431
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:00
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    О. Р. Тамбо, Terminal B
    11:30
    Flight
    South African Airways
    SA-186
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:50
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нампула,
    11:40
    Flight
    LAM Mozambique Airlines
    TM-464
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    12:00
    Flight
    FN-144
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    12:00
    Flight
    H1-6144
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    12:35
    Flight
    H1-6365
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    12:55
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arusha,
    12:45
    Flight
    H1-6529
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arusha,
    12:45
    Flight
    H1-6383
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:10
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arusha,
    12:50
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-423
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:50
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    12:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2189
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    12:55
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-683
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    18:45
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    13:00
    Flight
    H1-6519
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    13:00
    Flight
    H1-6549
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arusha,
    13:00
    Flight
    H1-6979
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:20
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    13:05
    Flight
    H1-6367
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    13:25
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    14:05
    Flight
    H1-6376
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:25
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    14:20
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-423
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    14:30
    Flight
    H1-6529
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    14:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    О. Р. Тамбо, Terminal B
    14:35
    Flight
    South African Airways
    SA-188
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:55
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    14:50
    Flight
    H1-6383
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:10
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    14:50
    Flight
    H1-6384
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:10
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    14:50
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-443
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    15:00
    Flight
    H1-6543
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    15:00
    Flight
    H1-6979
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    15:00
    Flight
    H1-6980
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arusha,
    15:10
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-425
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Arusha,
    15:15
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-427
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    15:25
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4484
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    15:25
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-484
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    15:30
    Flight
    H1-6533
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    15:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Пемба,
    15:45
    Flight
    H1-6531
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    16:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Додома,
    16:00
    Flight
    H1-6396
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    16:10
    Flight
    FN-146
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    16:10
    Flight
    H1-6146
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    16:30
    Flight
    H1-6531
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    16:50
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    о. Пемба,
    16:30
    Flight
    H1-6369
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    16:40
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-425
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    16:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3741
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    16:50
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-427
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:20
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    17:00
    Flight
    H1-6525
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    17:00
    Flight
    H1-9675
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:30
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    17:15
    Flight
    H1-6369
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    17:35
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    17:25
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2190
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    18:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    17:45
    Flight
    H1-6392
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    18:05
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мбея,
    17:50
    Flight
    FN-126
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    19:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мбея,
    17:50
    Flight
    H1-6126
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    19:10
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    18:00
    Flight
    H1-6527
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    18:20
    En route
    0 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lilongwe,
    18:00
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-42
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:15
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    18:40
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-437
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    19:10
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    19:05
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-603
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    02:30
    En route
    7 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    19:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3749
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    19:05
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-712
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    19:05
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6712
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:35
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    19:35
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-486
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    19:35
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4486
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 0
    19:35
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-4630
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    20:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3750
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    20:20
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-719
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    20:20
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-6719
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    22:10
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    20:40
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-415
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    22:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    20:50
    Flight
    FN-148
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Mwanza,
    20:50
    Flight
    H1-6148
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    20:55
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-707
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    03:25
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    21:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-3749
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:35
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kisauni,
    21:05
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-712
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    21:35
    En route
    0 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Каир, Terminal 3
    23:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4918
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    05:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Каир, Terminal 3
    23:10
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-841
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    05:45
    En route
    5 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta,
    23:55
    Flight
    Precision Air
    PW-4488
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    23:55
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-488
    Arrival
    Эс-Салам,
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su