My anyway

Airport Juarez

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Mexico City, Mexico
    today
    +25 ℃
    18 June
    +23 ℃
    19 June
    +22 ℃
    20 June
    +21 ℃
    21 June
    +22 ℃
    22 June
    +23 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Juarez: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Juarez, general:



    Location: Mexico City, Mexico.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: MEX.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Juarez on its official website.

     

    Weather in Juarez area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Juarez. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Juarez. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Juarez and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Juarez'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Juarez, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Juarez

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Juarez'

     

    Special offers from Juarez

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Juarez. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Juarez that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Juarez and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 127.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 87.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 88.3
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 17.4

    Schedule for flights
    Juarez

    direct flight for 17 June 2019

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Interjet
    4O-3142
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:00
    1 h. 5 m.General F Javier Mina,
    01:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2126
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:00
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    01:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-541
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    1 h. 45 m.Tapachula,
    01:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8210
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    1 h. 45 m.Tapachula,
    01:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-928
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    1 h. 50 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    01:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5094
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-368
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7606
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6832
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2098
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:00
    4 h. 15 m.Jose Marie Cordova,
    04:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8312Juarez,
    00:03
    1 h. 21 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    01:24
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3753
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:05
    1 h. 10 m.Zihuatanejo,
    01:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-252
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 25 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-557
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 41 m.Llano San Juan,
    01:46
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-557
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 41 m.Llano San Juan,
    01:46
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8218
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    1 h. 41 m.Llano San Juan,
    01:46
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-527
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    2 h. 0 m.Merida,
    02:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-678
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    2 h. 5 m.La Aurora,
    02:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2619
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    2 h. 5 m.La Aurora,
    02:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-678
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:10
    2 h. 0 m.La Aurora,
    02:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2619
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:10
    2 h. 0 m.La Aurora,
    02:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2452
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:15
    2 h. 50 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2651
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:20
    1 h. 10 m.Bahia De Huatulco,
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-505
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:20
    3 h. 27 m.Miami,
    03:47
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2416
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:20
    3 h. 27 m.Miami,
    03:47
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-724
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    1 h. 45 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    02:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8222
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    1 h. 45 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    02:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-494
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    5 h. 50 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8098
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    5 h. 50 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-517
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    1 h. 22 m.Bahia De Huatulco,
    01:52
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-278
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    2 h. 45 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8214
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    2 h. 45 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-278
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    2 h. 49 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:19
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8214
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    2 h. 49 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:19
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-4321
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    4 h. 0 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-574
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    4 h. 0 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7596
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    4 h. 0 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6634
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    4 h. 0 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-2546
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    4 h. 2 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    04:32
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7513
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    4 h. 2 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    04:32
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4532
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    4 h. 2 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    04:32
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-494
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    5 h. 45 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8098
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    5 h. 45 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-2471
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    5 h. 50 m.Jorge Chavez,
    06:20
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2524
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:35
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    02:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-706
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:35
    2 h. 45 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7933
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:38
    3 h. 49 m.Tocumen,
    04:27
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-135
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:38
    3 h. 49 m.Tocumen,
    04:27
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9528
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:38
    3 h. 49 m.Tocumen,
    04:27
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2406
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    01:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2406
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    01:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8224
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    01:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-419
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    1 h. 35 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8220
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    1 h. 35 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-706
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8212
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2285
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:40
    2 h. 45 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2646
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:45
    1 h. 29 m.Zacatecas,
    02:14
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2646
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:45
    1 h. 29 m.Zacatecas,
    02:14
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2992
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:45
    4 h. 45 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-419
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:50
    1 h. 35 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8220
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:50
    1 h. 35 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-18
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:55
    6 h. 0 m.Jorge Chavez,
    06:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2651
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:55
    6 h. 0 m.Jorge Chavez,
    06:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2200
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-224
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-224
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    1 h. 30 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2116
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    02:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2116
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    02:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-930
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    1 h. 50 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    02:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-202
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    1 h. 50 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    02:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2308
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    03:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6119
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    2 h. 18 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    03:18
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8258Juarez,
    01:00
    2 h. 18 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    03:18
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-585
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    2 h. 29 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    03:29
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-585
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    03:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2408
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2408
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    04:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8098
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    5 h. 50 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2534
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:05
    1 h. 30 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-166
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    2 h. 12 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:17
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8226
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    2 h. 12 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:17
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-166
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    2 h. 16 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-166
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    2 h. 16 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8226
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    2 h. 16 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8226
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    2 h. 16 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8098
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    5 h. 45 m.Seattle Tacoma,
    06:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2036
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    1 h. 15 m.Xoxocotlan,
    02:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-142
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    1 h. 40 m.Ordaz,
    02:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-142
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    1 h. 40 m.Ordaz,
    02:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-244
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    1 h. 50 m.Buelina,
    04:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2598
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:15
    1 h. 43 m.General Lucio Blanco,
    02:58
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8232
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:15
    1 h. 43 m.General Lucio Blanco,
    02:58
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8392Juarez,
    01:20
    1 h. 43 m.Escobedo,
    03:03
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1718
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:20
    3 h. 23 m.Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    04:43
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-313
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:25
    1 h. 10 m.Alvarez,
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8228
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:25
    1 h. 10 m.Alvarez,
    02:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3707
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:30
    1 h. 0 m.Alvarez,
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9949
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:30
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    03:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1838
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:30
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    03:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-616
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:30
    5 h. 0 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    06:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6103
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:30
    5 h. 0 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    06:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2418
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:35
    1 h. 10 m.General F Javier Mina,
    02:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8234
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:35
    1 h. 10 m.General F Javier Mina,
    02:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2952
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:35
    2 h. 10 m.San Antonio, Terminal A
    03:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3707
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:40
    1 h. 0 m.Alvarez,
    02:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2474
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:40
    2 h. 5 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2978
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:50
    1 h. 15 m.San Luis Potosi,
    03:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2524
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:50
    1 h. 19 m.Minatitlan,
    03:09
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-8274
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    04:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-8274
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-431
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    04:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-431
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7845
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    04:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7845
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2474
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    2 h. 5 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3154
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:55
    1 h. 45 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    03:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-696
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:55
    6 h. 0 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6109
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:55
    6 h. 0 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    07:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3707
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    1 h. 0 m.Alvarez,
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2584
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 10 m.Aguascalientes,
    03:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2220
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    03:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2584
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Aguascalientes,
    03:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2584
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Aguascalientes,
    03:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2978
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.San Luis Potosi,
    03:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-303
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Xoxocotlan,
    03:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-303
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Xoxocotlan,
    03:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-330
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 40 m.Ciudad Victoria,
    03:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-330
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 40 m.Ciudad Victoria,
    03:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-463
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 45 m.Colima,
    03:45
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-932
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    03:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2320
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    04:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6135
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    2 h. 18 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    04:18
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8274Juarez,
    02:00
    2 h. 18 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    04:18
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    10 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    12:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-407
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:05
    1 h. 5 m.Alvarez,
    03:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2132
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    03:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2546
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    1 h. 55 m.Chetumal,
    04:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-393
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    2 h. 56 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    05:01
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4410
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    2 h. 56 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    05:01
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-759
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:05
    4 h. 35 m.Mariscal,
    06:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-759
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:05
    4 h. 35 m.Mariscal,
    06:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-126
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-126
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    1 h. 25 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-348
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    1 h. 25 m.San Luis Potosi,
    03:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2600
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    1 h. 36 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:46
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8238
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    1 h. 36 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:46
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2600
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    1 h. 45 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8238
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    1 h. 45 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-8113
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:10
    9 h. 50 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    12:00
    Boeing 767Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2568
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    1 h. 24 m.Manzanillo,
    03:39
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2568
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    1 h. 24 m.Manzanillo,
    03:39
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8216
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    1 h. 24 m.Manzanillo,
    03:39
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8216
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    1 h. 24 m.Manzanillo,
    03:39
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8236
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 25 m.Ciudad Obregon,
    04:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2066
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 35 m.Ciudad Obregon,
    04:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8236
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    2 h. 35 m.Ciudad Obregon,
    04:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-708
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    4 h. 40 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    06:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-6431
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    4 h. 40 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    06:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-404
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    5 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    07:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1032
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    5 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    07:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    10 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3972
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:20
    2 h. 45 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    05:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-2824
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:20
    3 h. 22 m.Orlando International,
    05:42
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8153Juarez,
    02:21
    4 h. 39 m.Metro Oakland,
    07:00
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2474
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:25
    2 h. 5 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    05:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-404
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:25
    5 h. 0 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    07:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1032
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:25
    5 h. 0 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    07:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2364
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:35
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2364
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7438
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-158
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    1 h. 6 m.Del Bajio,
    03:36
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2530
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:30
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    04:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-210
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    2 h. 24 m.Chihuahua,
    04:54
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-1
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    11 h. 10 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2454
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    11 h. 10 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8827Juarez,
    02:31
    2 h. 48 m.La Aurora,
    05:19
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8827Juarez,
    02:31
    4 h. 34 m.Juan Santa Maria,
    07:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2364
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-453
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    2 h. 55 m.Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    05:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-664
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    4 h. 50 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    07:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8049
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    4 h. 50 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    07:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-1
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    11 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2454
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    11 h. 5 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    13:40
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-158
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    1 h. 6 m.Del Bajio,
    03:46
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2082
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    2 h. 24 m.Federal Los Mochis,
    06:04
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2082
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    2 h. 24 m.Federal Los Mochis,
    06:04
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8242
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    2 h. 24 m.Federal Los Mochis,
    06:04
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-682
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    4 h. 20 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    07:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8093
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    4 h. 20 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    07:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8302Juarez,
    02:41
    1 h. 23 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    04:04
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-142
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:45
    2 h. 5 m.Tepic,
    05:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7256
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:45
    4 h. 30 m.Eldorado,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7279
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:45
    4 h. 30 m.Eldorado,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2932
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:45
    4 h. 30 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2607
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:55
    1 h. 30 m.Llano San Juan,
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-798
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:55
    4 h. 25 m.Jose Marie Cordova,
    07:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2462
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    1 h. 7 m.Queretaro,
    04:07
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2216
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2216
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    04:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-5228
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    1 h. 25 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-936
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    1 h. 52 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    04:52
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-936
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    1 h. 52 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    04:52
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-521
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    2 h. 0 m.Merida,
    05:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6123
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    2 h. 17 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    05:17
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8262Juarez,
    03:00
    2 h. 17 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    05:17
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3801
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    03:00
    9 h. 25 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3801
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    03:00
    9 h. 30 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-14
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    9 h. 30 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6297
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    9 h. 30 m.Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2628
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:05
    1 h. 0 m.Xoxocotlan,
    04:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-798
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:05
    4 h. 15 m.Jose Marie Cordova,
    07:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3232
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:10
    1 h. 0 m.Del Bajio,
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2628
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:10
    1 h. 0 m.Xoxocotlan,
    04:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-653
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:10
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    04:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-653
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:10
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    04:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-128
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:10
    1 h. 29 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    04:39
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-463
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:15
    1 h. 45 m.Colima,
    05:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-463
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:15
    1 h. 45 m.Colima,
    05:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3304
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:15
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    05:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-311
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    1 h. 4 m.Alvarez,
    04:24
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-311
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    1 h. 7 m.Alvarez,
    04:27
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-311
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    1 h. 7 m.Alvarez,
    04:27
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2442
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    1 h. 53 m.Campeche,
    05:13
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8240
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    1 h. 53 m.Campeche,
    05:13
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3232
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:25
    1 h. 0 m.Del Bajio,
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2982
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:25
    4 h. 5 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    07:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-648
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:25
    4 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    07:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8046
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:25
    4 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    07:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3988
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:30
    2 h. 15 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-571
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-571
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-571
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7419
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-378
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:30
    6 h. 5 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    09:35
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2156
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    1 h. 10 m.General F Javier Mina,
    04:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-9302
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    8 h. 15 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-9302
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    8 h. 15 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-621
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    8 h. 15 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-621
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    8 h. 15 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2555
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:40
    1 h. 0 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2651
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:40
    1 h. 15 m.Bahia De Huatulco,
    04:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-184
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:45
    3 h. 43 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    07:28
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2522
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:50
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    05:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2522
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:50
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    05:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-1664
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:50
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    08:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8142
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:50
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    08:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8365Juarez,
    03:55
    3 h. 38 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    07:33
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-179
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:55
    10 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    14:50
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-6103
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:55
    10 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    14:50
    Airbus A380-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3234
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    1 h. 0 m.Del Bajio,
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2218
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-466
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:00
    1 h. 30 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    05:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2118
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    05:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2300
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3922
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    2 h. 55 m.Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-476
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:05
    2 h. 25 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8970
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:05
    2 h. 25 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8466Juarez,
    04:07
    1 h. 23 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    05:30
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8292Juarez,
    04:08
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo,
    05:53
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-466
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    1 h. 30 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    05:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-940
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    1 h. 50 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    06:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-940
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    1 h. 50 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    06:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-476
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8970
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8482Juarez,
    04:12
    1 h. 23 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    05:35
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-154
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    05:35
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-154
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    05:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-656
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    3 h. 10 m.Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    07:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2635
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    3 h. 10 m.Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    07:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6402
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:25
    10 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    15:05
    Airbus A345Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6402
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:25
    10 h. 40 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    15:05
    Airbus A346Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3504
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:30
    1 h. 30 m.Campeche,
    06:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-573
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:30
    2 h. 24 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:54
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-573
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:30
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-573
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:30
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    06:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8164Juarez,
    04:32
    4 h. 11 m.Los Angeles,
    08:43
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6926
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    04:32
    4 h. 11 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    08:43
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2603
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:40
    1 h. 30 m.Llano San Juan,
    06:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2972
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:40
    4 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-148
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:45
    1 h. 40 m.Ordaz,
    06:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-499
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:45
    11 h. 0 m.Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    15:45
    Boeing 747-8iMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2218
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    06:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2218
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    06:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2120
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    06:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-267
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:00
    1 h. 40 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    06:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3914
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    1 h. 55 m.La Aurora,
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2322
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    07:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2626
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:05
    1 h. 0 m.Xoxocotlan,
    06:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-956
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:05
    1 h. 55 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-956
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:05
    1 h. 55 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-6500
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:05
    10 h. 35 m.Schiphol,
    15:40
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-686
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:05
    10 h. 35 m.Schiphol,
    15:40
    Boeing 747Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8367Juarez,
    05:08
    3 h. 38 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    08:46
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-160
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    1 h. 30 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    06:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3914
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:10
    1 h. 55 m.La Aurora,
    07:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-190
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    3 h. 29 m.Rodolfg Sachez Taboada,
    08:39
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-190
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    3 h. 29 m.Rodolfg Sachez Taboada,
    08:39
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-190
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    3 h. 29 m.Rodolfg Sachez Taboada,
    08:39
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-630
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:20
    4 h. 9 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:29
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8058
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:20
    4 h. 9 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    09:29
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-307
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    1 h. 30 m.Xoxocotlan,
    06:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2432
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    1 h. 45 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    07:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2432
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    1 h. 50 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    07:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2432
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    5 h. 2 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    10:27
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-559
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    1 h. 45 m.Llano San Juan,
    07:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-562
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    1 h. 53 m.Tapachula,
    07:23
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-208
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    1 h. 55 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    07:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-598
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    2 h. 29 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    07:59
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7415
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    2 h. 29 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    07:59
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2648
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:35
    1 h. 31 m.Zacatecas,
    07:06
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2648
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:35
    1 h. 31 m.Zacatecas,
    07:06
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-168
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:35
    2 h. 5 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    08:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2462
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    1 h. 5 m.Queretaro,
    06:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-547
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    06:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-547
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    06:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2538
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    1 h. 20 m.San Luis Potosi,
    07:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2408
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    1 h. 20 m.Xoxocotlan,
    07:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8304Juarez,
    05:40
    1 h. 23 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    07:03
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2638
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    1 h. 29 m.Aguascalientes,
    07:09
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2548
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:40
    1 h. 50 m.Chetumal,
    07:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-647
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    2 h. 8 m.Merida,
    07:48
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-647
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    2 h. 8 m.Merida,
    07:48
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-676
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    2 h. 10 m.La Aurora,
    07:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2607
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    2 h. 10 m.La Aurora,
    07:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2416
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    1 h. 20 m.General F Javier Mina,
    07:05
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2416
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    1 h. 20 m.General F Javier Mina,
    07:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2542
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:45
    1 h. 25 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    07:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-122
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    1 h. 35 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    07:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-90
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-90
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    2 h. 0 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:45
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-676
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    2 h. 5 m.La Aurora,
    07:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2607
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    2 h. 5 m.La Aurora,
    07:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-292
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    2 h. 35 m.Chihuahua,
    08:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-226
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    2 h. 55 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2509
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:50
    1 h. 25 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-710
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    2 h. 46 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    08:36
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-226
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    2 h. 50 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-226
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    2 h. 55 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-710
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    3 h. 0 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    08:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2538
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:55
    1 h. 20 m.San Luis Potosi,
    07:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2416
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:55
    1 h. 20 m.General F Javier Mina,
    07:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-292
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:55
    2 h. 25 m.Chihuahua,
    08:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3705
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:00
    0 h. 55 m.Alvarez,
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-186
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 18 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    07:18
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7422
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 18 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    07:18
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-186
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 35 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    07:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-186
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 35 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    07:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7422
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 35 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    07:35
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2122
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    07:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-944
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 57 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:57
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-944
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 57 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:57
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7426
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    1 h. 57 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:57
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2400
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:00
    3 h. 35 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    09:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-409
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:05
    1 h. 10 m.Alvarez,
    07:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2281
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:10
    2 h. 35 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-282
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 25 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7434
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:10
    2 h. 25 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3234
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:15
    1 h. 0 m.Del Bajio,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2152
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:15
    1 h. 0 m.General F Javier Mina,
    07:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7401
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:20
    9 h. 5 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:25
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-409
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:25
    1 h. 10 m.Alvarez,
    07:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-242
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:35
    1 h. 53 m.Buelina,
    09:28
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3504
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:40
    1 h. 30 m.Campeche,
    08:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8369Juarez,
    06:49
    3 h. 32 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    10:21
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2328
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    09:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-242
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:00
    10 h. 35 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    17:35
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:15
    10 h. 50 m.Heathrow, Terminal 4
    18:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7501
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:15
    10 h. 50 m.Heathrow, Terminal 4
    18:05
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7926
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:30
    3 h. 15 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    10:45
    787Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-9800
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:30
    11 h. 55 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 0
    19:25
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Alitalia
    AZ-677
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:30
    11 h. 55 m.Fiumicino, Terminal 3
    19:25
    Boeing 777-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-400
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    5 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    12:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1028
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    5 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    12:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7505
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    5 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    12:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2892
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:40
    5 h. 50 m.Jorge Chavez,
    13:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9109
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    10 h. 15 m.Heathrow, Terminal 4
    17:55
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-21
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    11 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    18:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2452
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    11 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    18:55
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-400
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:50
    5 h. 0 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    12:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1028
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:50
    5 h. 0 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    12:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7505
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:50
    5 h. 0 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    12:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-8099
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:50
    10 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    18:45
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-3
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:50
    10 h. 55 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    18:45
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-48
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:55
    5 h. 55 m.Jorge Chavez,
    13:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2653
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:55
    5 h. 55 m.Jorge Chavez,
    13:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-25
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:55
    11 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    19:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9993
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:55
    11 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    19:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-8991
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:55
    11 h. 5 m.Schiphol,
    19:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1983
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    08:05
    4 h. 30 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    12:35
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-23
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    08:20
    4 h. 35 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7843
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    08:20
    4 h. 35 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    12:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2830
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    08:30
    4 h. 50 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2850
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    08:35
    5 h. 55 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    14:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8438Juarez,
    08:55
    4 h. 21 m.O'Hare,
    13:16
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6934
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    08:55
    4 h. 21 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    13:16
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-754
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:01
    4 h. 44 m.Simon Bolivar,
    13:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-692
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:01
    4 h. 54 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6101
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:01
    4 h. 54 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 3
    13:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-654
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:10
    4 h. 30 m.Las Americas,
    13:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-717
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:10
    4 h. 50 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    14:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-680
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:10
    5 h. 15 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6105
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:10
    5 h. 15 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-98
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:15
    18 h. 55 m.Pu Dong, Terminal 2
    04:10
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-98
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:15
    3 h. 25 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    12:40
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-717
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:15
    4 h. 45 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    14:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2810
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    09:15
    4 h. 55 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-654
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:20
    4 h. 20 m.Las Americas,
    13:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-694
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:20
    5 h. 55 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    15:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6111
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:20
    5 h. 55 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    15:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-684
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:25
    4 h. 30 m.Mariscal,
    13:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-684
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:25
    4 h. 30 m.Mariscal,
    13:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-58
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:45
    14 h. 35 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Garuda Indonesian
    GA-9499
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:45
    14 h. 35 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8201
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    09:45
    14 h. 35 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6934
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    09:55
    4 h. 21 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    14:16
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8438Juarez,
    09:55
    4 h. 21 m.O'Hare,
    14:16
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-179
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    10:20
    14 h. 5 m.Narita, Terminal 1
    00:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2994
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    11:45
    4 h. 45 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    16:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2228
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2134
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    13:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    14:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7161
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    13:40
    2 h. 15 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    15:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9947
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    13:40
    2 h. 15 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    15:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1085
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    13:40
    2 h. 15 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    15:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-8222
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    13:55
    4 h. 34 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    18:29
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-45
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    13:55
    4 h. 34 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    18:29
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2214
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-5214
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-649
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:00
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    15:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2110
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    15:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2528
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2528
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    15:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3150
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    1 h. 50 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2312
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    16:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-8272
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-433
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    2 h. 10 m.Comalapa,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2283
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    2 h. 40 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    16:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1066
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    2 h. 56 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    16:56
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-997
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:00
    5 h. 50 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    19:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2410
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    1 h. 15 m.General F Javier Mina,
    15:16
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2410
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    1 h. 15 m.General F Javier Mina,
    15:16
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7546
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    1 h. 15 m.General F Javier Mina,
    15:16
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2718
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    15:21
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2718
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    1 h. 35 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    15:36
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-900
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    1 h. 54 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    15:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2718
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    7 h. 34 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    21:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-9001
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:01
    7 h. 34 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    21:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2084
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 15 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    15:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2084
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 15 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    15:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7540
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 15 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    15:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2632
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 20 m.Aguascalientes,
    15:25
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2632
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 20 m.Aguascalientes,
    15:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2528
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 30 m.Minatitlan,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-332
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 45 m.Ciudad Victoria,
    15:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2440
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 50 m.Campeche,
    15:55
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2440
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    1 h. 55 m.Campeche,
    16:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-535
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 6 m.Merida,
    16:11
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-535
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 6 m.Merida,
    16:11
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-212
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 22 m.Chihuahua,
    16:27
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7542
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 22 m.Chihuahua,
    16:27
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-212
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 25 m.Chihuahua,
    16:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-539
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    16:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7528
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    16:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-539
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    16:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-539
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    16:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7528
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    16:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7528
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    16:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2062
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 32 m.Ciudad Obregon,
    16:37
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2062
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 40 m.Ciudad Obregon,
    16:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-702
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 55 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    17:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-368
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 21 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    17:26
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-368
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 27 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    17:32
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-368
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:05
    2 h. 27 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    17:32
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-200
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:10
    1 h. 50 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    16:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2251
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:10
    2 h. 15 m.Chihuahua,
    16:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3230
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:15
    1 h. 0 m.Del Bajio,
    15:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-256
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:15
    1 h. 35 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    15:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-256
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:15
    1 h. 40 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    15:55
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-256
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:15
    1 h. 40 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    15:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2776
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:15
    1 h. 55 m.Tapachula,
    16:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2776
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:15
    1 h. 55 m.Tapachula,
    16:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2544
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:15
    1 h. 55 m.Chetumal,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2960
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:15
    3 h. 0 m.Miami,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7369
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    19:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7369
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9820
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    19:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9820
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-820
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    19:15
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-820
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:20
    4 h. 55 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    19:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2620
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:25
    1 h. 0 m.Xoxocotlan,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-164
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:25
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7562
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:25
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    15:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-465
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:25
    1 h. 45 m.Colima,
    16:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2496
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:25
    1 h. 45 m.General Lucio Blanco,
    16:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1498
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:25
    3 h. 36 m.Miami,
    18:01
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6962
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:25
    3 h. 36 m.Miami,
    18:01
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-164
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:30
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    15:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7562
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:30
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    15:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8308Juarez,
    14:30
    1 h. 22 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    15:52
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2100
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:30
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    16:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2454
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:30
    2 h. 45 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2620
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:35
    1 h. 0 m.Xoxocotlan,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2532
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:35
    1 h. 25 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    16:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-340
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:35
    1 h. 35 m.San Luis Potosi,
    16:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2402
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:35
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    18:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2551
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:40
    0 h. 55 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    15:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2150
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:40
    1 h. 5 m.General F Javier Mina,
    15:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2642
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:40
    1 h. 35 m.Zacatecas,
    16:15
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2642
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:40
    1 h. 35 m.Zacatecas,
    16:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-140
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.Tepic,
    17:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2472
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:40
    2 h. 10 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    17:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8361Juarez,
    14:41
    3 h. 42 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    18:23
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2503
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:45
    1 h. 25 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-565
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:45
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:10
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7526
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:45
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:10
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-565
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:45
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-565
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:45
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7526
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:45
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7526
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:45
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-519
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    1 h. 45 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    16:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-519
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    1 h. 45 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    16:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7558
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    1 h. 45 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    16:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7558
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    1 h. 45 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    16:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7901
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    3 h. 48 m.Tocumen,
    18:38
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-195
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    3 h. 48 m.Tocumen,
    18:38
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9528
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    3 h. 48 m.Tocumen,
    18:38
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7901
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    18:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-195
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    18:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-9528
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:50
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    18:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2609
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:55
    1 h. 30 m.Llano San Juan,
    16:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-340
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    14:55
    1 h. 35 m.San Luis Potosi,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8288Juarez,
    14:55
    1 h. 44 m.Escobedo,
    16:39
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2950
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    14:55
    2 h. 15 m.San Antonio, Terminal A
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2204
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    16:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2204
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    16:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2046
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 13 m.Xoxocotlan,
    16:13
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2540
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 15 m.San Luis Potosi,
    16:15
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7550
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 15 m.San Luis Potosi,
    16:15
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8314Juarez,
    15:00
    1 h. 22 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    16:22
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-100
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 28 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    16:28
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2102
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    16:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2102
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:00
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    16:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-902
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    1 h. 50 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    16:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2308
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-5308
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-170
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:00
    3 h. 45 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    18:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6127
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:04
    2 h. 24 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    17:28
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8266Juarez,
    15:04
    2 h. 24 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    17:28
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-551
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    1 h. 50 m.Llano San Juan,
    16:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7554
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    1 h. 50 m.Llano San Juan,
    16:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-270
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    2 h. 29 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    18:34
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7534
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    2 h. 29 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    18:34
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-412
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    3 h. 35 m.Miami,
    18:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7443
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    3 h. 35 m.Miami,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8005
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    3 h. 35 m.Miami,
    18:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7586
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    3 h. 35 m.Miami,
    18:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5450
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    3 h. 44 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    18:49
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-364
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    3 h. 44 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    18:49
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6828
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:05
    3 h. 44 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    18:49
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-551
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:10
    1 h. 50 m.Llano San Juan,
    17:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7554
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:10
    1 h. 50 m.Llano San Juan,
    17:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-270
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:10
    2 h. 29 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    18:39
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7534
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:10
    2 h. 29 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    18:39
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-646
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:10
    4 h. 15 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    19:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8157
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:10
    4 h. 15 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    19:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2970
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:10
    4 h. 20 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    19:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-447
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7576
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-447
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 37 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:52
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-447
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 37 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:52
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7576
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 37 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:52
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7576
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 37 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    17:52
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-162
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:15
    2 h. 10 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    18:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8440Juarez,
    15:15
    4 h. 21 m.O'Hare,
    19:36
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6954
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    15:15
    4 h. 21 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    19:36
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-649
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:20
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    16:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-412
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:20
    3 h. 20 m.Miami,
    18:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7443
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:20
    3 h. 20 m.Miami,
    18:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8005
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:20
    3 h. 20 m.Miami,
    18:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7586
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:20
    3 h. 20 m.Miami,
    18:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-408
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:20
    5 h. 0 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    20:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1030
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:20
    5 h. 0 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    20:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-140
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:25
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:25
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-140
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-140
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-140
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:30
    1 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    17:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7053
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:30
    2 h. 30 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9944
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:30
    2 h. 30 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-428
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:30
    2 h. 30 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    18:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2950
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:35
    2 h. 15 m.San Antonio, Terminal A
    17:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-646
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:35
    3 h. 50 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8157
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:35
    3 h. 50 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    19:25
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-408
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:35
    4 h. 45 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    20:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1030
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:35
    4 h. 45 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    20:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2980
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:40
    4 h. 10 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2532
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    15:45
    1 h. 25 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-401
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:50
    1 h. 15 m.Alvarez,
    17:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8310Juarez,
    15:50
    1 h. 22 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    17:12
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-611
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:55
    1 h. 20 m.Lazaro Cardenas,
    17:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-140
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    15:55
    2 h. 10 m.Tepic,
    19:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2446
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    0 h. 55 m.Michoacan,
    16:55
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2620
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.Xoxocotlan,
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2150
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 0 m.General F Javier Mina,
    17:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2208
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    17:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2208
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    17:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-276
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 19 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    17:19
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-276
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    17:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-421
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 20 m.Zihuatanejo,
    17:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8310Juarez,
    16:00
    1 h. 22 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    17:22
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3763
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 30 m.Ordaz,
    17:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-531
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 30 m.Puerto Escondido,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2108
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    17:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2526
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    1 h. 40 m.Merida,
    17:40
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-465
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 40 m.Colima,
    17:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-465
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 40 m.Colima,
    17:40
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-906
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    17:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-906
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:00
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    17:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2314
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    18:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2251
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    2 h. 15 m.Chihuahua,
    18:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1374
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    2 h. 55 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    18:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-4928
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    2 h. 55 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    18:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-7211
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    2 h. 55 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    18:55
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2960
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:00
    3 h. 0 m.Miami,
    19:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2526
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:10
    1 h. 40 m.Merida,
    17:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7077
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:10
    4 h. 15 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    20:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1594
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:10
    4 h. 15 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    20:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8301Juarez,
    16:11
    3 h. 42 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    19:53
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8203Juarez,
    16:12
    3 h. 43 m.Denver,
    19:55
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6982
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    16:12
    3 h. 43 m.Denver,
    19:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-401
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    1 h. 15 m.Alvarez,
    17:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-301
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    1 h. 25 m.Xoxocotlan,
    17:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-420
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    1 h. 55 m.Merida,
    18:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-420
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    1 h. 55 m.Merida,
    18:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-569
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    18:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-761
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    4 h. 35 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    20:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7447
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    4 h. 35 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    20:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-6497
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:15
    4 h. 35 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    20:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1989
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:15
    5 h. 15 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    21:30
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6113
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:17
    2 h. 24 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    18:41
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8252Juarez,
    16:17
    2 h. 24 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    18:41
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2761
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:20
    1 h. 30 m.Ordaz,
    17:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-672
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:20
    2 h. 0 m.La Aurora,
    18:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2617
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:20
    2 h. 0 m.La Aurora,
    18:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8399Juarez,
    16:22
    3 h. 20 m.Miami,
    19:42
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6854
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    16:22
    3 h. 20 m.Miami,
    19:42
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-258
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:25
    2 h. 40 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    19:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-258
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:25
    2 h. 44 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    19:09
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-46
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:25
    5 h. 50 m.Jorge Chavez,
    22:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7449
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:25
    5 h. 50 m.Jorge Chavez,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2138
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:30
    1 h. 13 m.Xoxocotlan,
    17:43
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2138
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:30
    1 h. 13 m.Xoxocotlan,
    17:43
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8290Juarez,
    16:30
    1 h. 44 m.Escobedo,
    18:14
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-690
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:30
    3 h. 0 m.Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2641
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:30
    3 h. 0 m.Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    19:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-46
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:30
    5 h. 45 m.Jorge Chavez,
    22:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7449
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:30
    5 h. 45 m.Jorge Chavez,
    22:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2428
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:35
    1 h. 40 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    18:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-206
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:35
    1 h. 45 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    18:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-549
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:40
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    17:45
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-549
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:40
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    17:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7436
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:40
    1 h. 5 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    17:45
    Embraer ERJ-175Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2460
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:45
    1 h. 5 m.Queretaro,
    17:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7566
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:45
    1 h. 5 m.Queretaro,
    17:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2682
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:45
    2 h. 45 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    19:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8121
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:45
    2 h. 45 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    19:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2653
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    16:55
    1 h. 10 m.Bahia De Huatulco,
    18:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5215
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:55
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-335
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:55
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6846
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:55
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4968
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    16:55
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    20:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2551
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:00
    0 h. 55 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    17:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-401
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    1 h. 10 m.Alvarez,
    18:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2210
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    18:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2210
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    18:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-120
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7420
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2106
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    18:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2106
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    18:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-910
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    18:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7424
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    18:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2302
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:00
    2 h. 10 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    19:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-472
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    19:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8025
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    19:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-140
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:00
    2 h. 10 m.Tepic,
    20:10
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-910
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:01
    1 h. 43 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    18:44
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7424
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:01
    1 h. 43 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    18:44
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-597
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:01
    2 h. 29 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    19:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-597
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:01
    2 h. 29 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    19:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-152
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:05
    1 h. 9 m.Del Bajio,
    18:14
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-234
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:05
    2 h. 20 m.Chihuahua,
    19:25
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-674
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:05
    2 h. 25 m.Ramon Villeda Morales,
    19:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-174
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:05
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    20:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-174
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:05
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    20:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-430
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:05
    4 h. 30 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    21:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8076
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:05
    4 h. 30 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    21:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1064
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:05
    4 h. 55 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal B
    22:00
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-296
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:10
    2 h. 10 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    20:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-434
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:10
    3 h. 25 m.Orlando International,
    20:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8013
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:10
    3 h. 25 m.Orlando International,
    20:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7519
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:10
    3 h. 25 m.Orlando International,
    20:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-600
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:10
    6 h. 5 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6153
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:10
    6 h. 5 m.Vancouver, Terminal M
    23:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2544
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:15
    1 h. 50 m.Chetumal,
    19:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-650
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:15
    2 h. 40 m.Augusto C Sandino,
    19:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3614
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:20
    1 h. 30 m.Palenque,
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-650
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    2 h. 35 m.Augusto C Sandino,
    19:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-296
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    2 h. 10 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    20:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-686
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    4 h. 30 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    21:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8052
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    4 h. 30 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    21:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-668
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    22:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8002
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    22:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8244
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    22:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7523
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    22:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-402
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    5 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    22:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-1029
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:20
    5 h. 10 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    22:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3150
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:25
    1 h. 50 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-303
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:30
    1 h. 5 m.Alvarez,
    18:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-296
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:30
    2 h. 5 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    20:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-198
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:30
    3 h. 25 m.Rodolfg Sachez Taboada,
    20:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-668
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:30
    4 h. 35 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    22:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8002
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:30
    4 h. 35 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    22:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7523
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:30
    4 h. 35 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    22:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-507
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:35
    1 h. 25 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    19:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3920
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:35
    3 h. 0 m.Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-19
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:35
    4 h. 10 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7980
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:35
    4 h. 10 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7517
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:35
    4 h. 10 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3763
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:40
    1 h. 30 m.Ordaz,
    19:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-19
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:40
    4 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7980
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:40
    4 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7517
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:40
    4 h. 5 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2628
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:45
    1 h. 5 m.Aguascalientes,
    18:50
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-484
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:45
    3 h. 50 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7999
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:45
    3 h. 50 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7509
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:45
    3 h. 50 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-484
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:45
    4 h. 0 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-7999
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:45
    4 h. 0 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7509
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:45
    4 h. 0 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1567
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:45
    4 h. 20 m.Washington Dulles,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2996
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:45
    4 h. 40 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 1
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2628
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:50
    1 h. 5 m.Aguascalientes,
    18:55
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2940
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:50
    4 h. 0 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lan Airlines S.A.
    LA-7280
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:50
    4 h. 25 m.Eldorado,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2930
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:50
    4 h. 25 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6129
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    17:51
    2 h. 17 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    20:08
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8268Juarez,
    17:51
    2 h. 17 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    20:08
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-624
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:55
    3 h. 50 m.Tocumen,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-6945
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    17:55
    3 h. 50 m.Tocumen,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-30
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7403
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    9 h. 0 m.Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    03:00
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2206
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2564
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    1 h. 25 m.Manzanillo,
    19:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2104
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:00
    1 h. 30 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    19:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2104
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:00
    1 h. 30 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    19:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-338
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    1 h. 35 m.Ciudad Victoria,
    19:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-628
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    2 h. 15 m.Comalapa,
    20:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-2631
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    2 h. 15 m.Comalapa,
    20:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9948
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    20:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9951
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    20:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1025
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:00
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    20:20
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-712
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    2 h. 43 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    20:43
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-712
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    2 h. 47 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    20:47
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2080
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    2 h. 19 m.Federal Los Mochis,
    21:19
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2080
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:00
    2 h. 20 m.Federal Los Mochis,
    21:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2880
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:00
    3 h. 20 m.Orlando International,
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2564
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    1 h. 25 m.Manzanillo,
    19:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2564
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    1 h. 25 m.Manzanillo,
    19:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2765
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:05
    1 h. 30 m.Ordaz,
    19:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-632
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    2 h. 10 m.San Antonio, Terminal A
    20:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8127
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    2 h. 10 m.San Antonio, Terminal A
    20:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-451
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    3 h. 0 m.Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    21:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-451
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    3 h. 0 m.Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    21:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7525
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    3 h. 0 m.Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    21:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7525
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    3 h. 0 m.Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    21:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8201Juarez,
    18:05
    3 h. 28 m.Orlando International,
    21:33
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6990
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    18:05
    3 h. 28 m.Orlando International,
    21:33
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-624
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    3 h. 40 m.Tocumen,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-6945
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:05
    3 h. 40 m.Tocumen,
    21:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6966
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    18:05
    3 h. 53 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    21:58
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8192Juarez,
    18:05
    3 h. 53 m.McCarran,
    21:58
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2890
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:05
    5 h. 50 m.Jorge Chavez,
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-591
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:10
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    20:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-591
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:10
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-537
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:15
    1 h. 30 m.Puerto Escondido,
    19:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3930
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:15
    2 h. 35 m.Juan Gualberto Gomez,
    20:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-10
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:20
    8 h. 0 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    02:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7405
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:20
    8 h. 0 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    02:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6115
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:20
    8 h. 0 m.Arturo Merino Benitez,
    02:20
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-305
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:20
    1 h. 20 m.Xoxocotlan,
    19:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2350
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:20
    2 h. 0 m.Aeropuerto De Cozumel,
    20:20
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7923
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:20
    3 h. 47 m.Tocumen,
    22:07
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-137
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:20
    3 h. 47 m.Tocumen,
    22:07
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2653
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:25
    1 h. 10 m.Bahia De Huatulco,
    19:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-240
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:25
    1 h. 50 m.Buelina,
    21:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-146
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:30
    1 h. 35 m.Ordaz,
    20:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7428
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:30
    1 h. 35 m.Ordaz,
    20:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2450
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:30
    2 h. 45 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-2518
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:30
    3 h. 21 m.Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    21:51
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8363Juarez,
    18:33
    3 h. 35 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    22:08
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-521
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:35
    11 h. 40 m.Munich, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A346Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2601
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:35
    1 h. 25 m.Llano San Juan,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2532
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:35
    1 h. 25 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    20:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-670
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:35
    2 h. 5 m.La Aurora,
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2404
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:40
    3 h. 30 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-651
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:45
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    19:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-651
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:45
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    19:55
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-305
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:45
    1 h. 20 m.Xoxocotlan,
    20:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3703
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:50
    1 h. 0 m.Alvarez,
    19:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2550
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:50
    1 h. 30 m.Bahia De Huatulco,
    20:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2318
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:50
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    20:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2801
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:50
    2 h. 10 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    22:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-272
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:50
    2 h. 15 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    22:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7432
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:50
    2 h. 15 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    22:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2404
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    18:50
    3 h. 30 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-315
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:55
    1 h. 5 m.Alvarez,
    20:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-315
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:55
    1 h. 5 m.Alvarez,
    20:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-315
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    18:55
    1 h. 9 m.Alvarez,
    20:04
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2458
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    1 h. 5 m.Zihuatanejo,
    20:05
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2458
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    1 h. 5 m.Zihuatanejo,
    20:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2534
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    1 h. 10 m.San Luis Potosi,
    20:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-521
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Zihuatanejo,
    20:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-521
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Zihuatanejo,
    20:15
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-5310
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    20:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8306Juarez,
    19:00
    1 h. 16 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    20:16
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2112
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 30 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    20:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2128
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:00
    1 h. 30 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    20:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-916
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    20:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-272
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    2 h. 23 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    22:23
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7432
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:00
    2 h. 23 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    22:23
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-2252
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:00
    4 h. 55 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal B
    23:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8829Juarez,
    19:02
    3 h. 9 m.Juan Santa Maria,
    22:11
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-23
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:05
    11 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Europa
    UX-2484
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:05
    11 h. 15 m.Barajas, Terminal 1
    06:20
    Boeing 787-9Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-108
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:05
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    20:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2520
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:10
    1 h. 18 m.Minatitlan,
    20:28
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-108
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:15
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    20:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2520
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:15
    1 h. 40 m.Merida,
    20:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2900
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:15
    2 h. 35 m.Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    21:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2404
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:15
    3 h. 30 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-264
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:20
    3 h. 25 m.Miami,
    22:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2413
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:20
    3 h. 25 m.Miami,
    22:45
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6964
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    19:22
    2 h. 9 m.San Antonio, Terminal A
    21:31
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-338
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:25
    1 h. 35 m.Ciudad Victoria,
    21:00
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-553
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:25
    1 h. 35 m.Llano San Juan,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-553
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:25
    1 h. 35 m.Llano San Juan,
    21:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2048
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:30
    1 h. 10 m.Xoxocotlan,
    20:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-403
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    1 h. 10 m.Alvarez,
    20:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-515
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    1 h. 55 m.Merida,
    21:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-543
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-543
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:00
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5231
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    3 h. 30 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    23:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-314
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    3 h. 30 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    23:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6824
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    3 h. 30 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    23:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4966
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:35
    3 h. 30 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    23:05
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2551
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:40
    0 h. 55 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2420
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:40
    1 h. 35 m.Servando Canales,
    21:15
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2420
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:40
    1 h. 35 m.Servando Canales,
    21:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3970
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:40
    2 h. 30 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    22:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-220
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:40
    2 h. 40 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    22:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2048
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:45
    1 h. 10 m.Xoxocotlan,
    20:55
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3920
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    19:45
    3 h. 0 m.Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    22:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-798
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:50
    2 h. 10 m.Miller,
    22:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8329Juarez,
    19:53
    2 h. 12 m.Los Cabos,
    23:05
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-114
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:55
    1 h. 40 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    21:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-220
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:55
    2 h. 40 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    22:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-114
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    19:55
    2 h. 50 m.Ordaz,
    22:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8329Juarez,
    19:58
    2 h. 12 m.Los Cabos,
    23:10
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3250
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:00
    1 h. 5 m.Puerto Escondido,
    21:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2202
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    21:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2112
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:00
    1 h. 30 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    21:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-918
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:00
    1 h. 42 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    21:42
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2310
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2310
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-918
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:05
    1 h. 42 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    21:47
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3930
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:05
    2 h. 35 m.Juan Gualberto Gomez,
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2472
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:05
    2 h. 10 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-422
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:05
    3 h. 15 m.Miami,
    23:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7441
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:05
    3 h. 15 m.Miami,
    23:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8010
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:05
    3 h. 15 m.Miami,
    23:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-318
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:10
    0 h. 55 m.Tajin,
    21:05
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-318
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:10
    0 h. 55 m.Tajin,
    21:05
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2154
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:10
    1 h. 5 m.General F Javier Mina,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2400
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:10
    1 h. 8 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    21:18
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2202
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:10
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    21:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-156
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:10
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    21:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2350
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:10
    2 h. 0 m.Aeropuerto De Cozumel,
    22:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-138
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:15
    1 h. 30 m.Ordaz,
    21:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-1524
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:15
    3 h. 17 m.Orlando International,
    23:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Azul Brazilian Airlines
    AD-7434
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    20:15
    3 h. 17 m.Orlando International,
    23:32
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2536
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:20
    1 h. 20 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    21:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-230
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:20
    1 h. 45 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    22:05
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-230
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:20
    1 h. 45 m.Francisco Sarabia,
    22:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8256Juarez,
    20:20
    2 h. 17 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    22:37
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6117
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:20
    2 h. 17 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    22:37
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2412
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:25
    1 h. 5 m.General F Javier Mina,
    21:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2412
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:25
    1 h. 5 m.General F Javier Mina,
    21:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-482
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:30
    4 h. 0 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    00:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8028
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:30
    4 h. 0 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    00:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7509
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:30
    4 h. 0 m.McCarran, Terminal 3
    00:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2318
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2332
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-429
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:30
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-429
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:30
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    22:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1526
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 44 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    23:14
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2396
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:30
    2 h. 44 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    23:14
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8484Juarez,
    20:34
    1 h. 16 m.Miguel Hidalgo,
    21:50
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3990
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:40
    2 h. 20 m.Comalapa,
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-284
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:40
    2 h. 0 m.Fedl De Bachigualato,
    23:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-176
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:45
    3 h. 35 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    00:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-176
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:45
    3 h. 35 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    00:20
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-2252
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:50
    4 h. 55 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal C
    01:45
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-920
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:50
    1 h. 43 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    22:33
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-920
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:50
    1 h. 43 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    22:33
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9948
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:50
    2 h. 10 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    23:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1089
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:50
    2 h. 10 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    23:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6400
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:55
    10 h. 35 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    07:30
    Airbus A345Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2624
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:55
    1 h. 0 m.Xoxocotlan,
    21:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-920
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    20:55
    1 h. 43 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    22:38
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-5332
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    20:55
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    23:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-134
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:00
    1 h. 4 m.Del Bajio,
    22:04
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-134
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:00
    1 h. 5 m.Del Bajio,
    22:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2224
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2226
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-533
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:00
    2 h. 4 m.Merida,
    23:04
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2316
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    23:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3863
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:00
    1 h. 40 m.Buelina,
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:05
    1 h. 20 m.San Luis Potosi,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:05
    1 h. 20 m.San Luis Potosi,
    22:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2761
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:05
    1 h. 25 m.Ordaz,
    22:30
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-533
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:05
    2 h. 4 m.Merida,
    23:09
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Canada
    AC-1981
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:10
    4 h. 30 m.Lester B Pearson, Terminal 1
    01:40
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-286
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:10
    1 h. 25 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    22:35
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-286
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:10
    1 h. 25 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    22:35
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-286
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:10
    1 h. 25 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    22:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2468
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:10
    1 h. 39 m.Guadalupe Victoria,
    22:49
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2751
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 0 m.Zihuatanejo,
    22:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2912
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:15
    1 h. 50 m.La Aurora,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-216
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:15
    2 h. 15 m.Chihuahua,
    23:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2285
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:15
    2 h. 35 m.Intl Abraham Gonzalez,
    23:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5254
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    00:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-366
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    00:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7608
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    00:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6830
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    00:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4970
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    3 h. 35 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    00:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5007
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    4 h. 21 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    01:41
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-512
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    4 h. 21 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    01:41
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7586
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    4 h. 21 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    01:41
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4974
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    4 h. 21 m.Detroit Metro Wayne Cnty, Terminal EM
    01:41
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-555
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:20
    1 h. 30 m.Llano San Juan,
    22:50
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:25
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    23:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-530
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:25
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    23:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8213Juarez,
    21:26
    4 h. 11 m.Los Angeles,
    01:37
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6994
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    21:26
    4 h. 11 m.Los Angeles, Terminal B
    01:37
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-317
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:30
    1 h. 0 m.Alvarez,
    22:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2634
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:30
    1 h. 10 m.Aguascalientes,
    22:40
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3986
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:30
    2 h. 10 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-828
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:35
    4 h. 11 m.Charlotte Douglas,
    01:46
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-511
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:35
    1 h. 30 m.Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    23:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-1031
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:40
    3 h. 28 m.Miami,
    01:08
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-6759
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:40
    3 h. 28 m.Miami,
    01:08
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9822
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:40
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    02:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-718
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:40
    4 h. 45 m.San Francisco, Terminal I
    02:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1066
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:45
    4 h. 55 m.Newark Liberty, Terminal B
    02:40
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-336
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:50
    1 h. 35 m.Ciudad Victoria,
    23:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-642
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:55
    4 h. 0 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    01:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8041
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    21:55
    4 h. 0 m.Los Angeles, Terminal 2
    01:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-8224
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:55
    4 h. 35 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-73
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    21:55
    4 h. 35 m.Eldorado, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2306
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    00:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2803
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:00
    2 h. 10 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    01:10
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-5400
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:00
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    01:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2130
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:00
    1 h. 35 m.Escobedo, Terminal A
    23:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-922
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:00
    1 h. 40 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    23:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2520
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:00
    1 h. 45 m.Merida,
    23:45
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7902
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:02
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    01:56
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-121
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:02
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    01:56
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-214
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:05
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    23:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-389
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:10
    2 h. 48 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    00:58
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-2398
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:10
    2 h. 48 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    00:58
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-436
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:10
    3 h. 30 m.Orlando International,
    01:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8015
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:10
    3 h. 30 m.Orlando International,
    01:40
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2701
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:15
    0 h. 55 m.Alvarez,
    23:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-657
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    23:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-657
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:15
    1 h. 10 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    23:25
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-461
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:15
    1 h. 35 m.Colima,
    23:50
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2422
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:20
    1 h. 50 m.Saltillo,
    00:10
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-484
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:20
    5 h. 24 m.Logan, Terminal E
    03:44
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-445
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:25
    2 h. 25 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    00:50
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-144
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:25
    1 h. 55 m.Tepic,
    01:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3553
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:25
    0 h. 55 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2052
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:25
    1 h. 4 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    23:29
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2454
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:30
    1 h. 0 m.Zihuatanejo,
    23:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8202
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:30
    1 h. 0 m.Zihuatanejo,
    23:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2098
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:30
    1 h. 5 m.Xoxocotlan,
    23:35
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2098
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:30
    1 h. 5 m.Xoxocotlan,
    23:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8230
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:30
    1 h. 5 m.Xoxocotlan,
    23:35
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8230
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:30
    1 h. 5 m.Xoxocotlan,
    23:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2970
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:35
    1 h. 45 m.Quetzalcoatl,
    00:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8206
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:35
    1 h. 45 m.Quetzalcoatl,
    00:20
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2546
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:35
    1 h. 50 m.Chetumal,
    00:25
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2990
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:35
    0 h. 55 m.Michoacan,
    23:30
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-529
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:40
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    00:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-529
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:40
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    00:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8204
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:40
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    00:30
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8204
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:40
    1 h. 50 m.Merida,
    00:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-730
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:40
    2 h. 45 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    01:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2651
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:40
    1 h. 10 m.Bahia De Huatulco,
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-423
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:40
    1 h. 15 m.Zihuatanejo,
    23:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2498
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:45
    1 h. 40 m.General Lucio Blanco,
    00:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-730
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:45
    2 h. 45 m.Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    01:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-8214
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:45
    5 h. 37 m.Jorge Chavez,
    04:22
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-8214
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:45
    5 h. 37 m.Jorge Chavez,
    04:22
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-961
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:45
    5 h. 37 m.Jorge Chavez,
    04:22
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Avianca
    AV-961
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:45
    5 h. 37 m.Jorge Chavez,
    04:22
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2636
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:50
    1 h. 15 m.Aguascalientes,
    00:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-309
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:50
    1 h. 20 m.Xoxocotlan,
    00:10
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-539
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:50
    1 h. 30 m.Puerto Escondido,
    00:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-539
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:50
    1 h. 30 m.Puerto Escondido,
    00:20
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3553
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:50
    0 h. 55 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    23:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2636
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:50
    1 h. 9 m.Aguascalientes,
    23:59
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2222
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    22:55
    1 h. 10 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    00:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-228
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    00:15
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-228
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    1 h. 20 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    00:15
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5278
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 20 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:15
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-948
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 20 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:15
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7598
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 20 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:15
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4978
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 20 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:15
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5278
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 25 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-948
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 25 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7598
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 25 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4978
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    22:55
    5 h. 25 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    04:20
    Boeing 757-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2464
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:00
    1 h. 7 m.Queretaro,
    00:07
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2464
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:00
    1 h. 7 m.Queretaro,
    00:07
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-405
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:00
    1 h. 15 m.Alvarez,
    00:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2222
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:00
    1 h. 15 m.Miguel Hidalgo, Terminal 1
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-5520
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:00
    1 h. 45 m.Merida,
    00:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-924
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:00
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    00:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-924
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:00
    1 h. 45 m.Escobedo, Terminal B
    00:45
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3300
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:00
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    01:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2962
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:00
    2 h. 55 m.Miami,
    01:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9946
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:05
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    01:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9946
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:05
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9946
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:05
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    01:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1091
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:05
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    01:25
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1091
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:05
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-1091
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:05
    2 h. 20 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    01:25
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-222
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:05
    2 h. 20 m.Chihuahua,
    01:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-502
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:05
    3 h. 20 m.Sky Harbor, Terminal 4
    02:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-615
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:10
    1 h. 20 m.Lazaro Cardenas,
    00:30
    Aeritalia ATR 42/72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-222
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:10
    2 h. 15 m.Chihuahua,
    01:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-222
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:10
    2 h. 20 m.Chihuahua,
    01:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-274
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:10
    2 h. 15 m.Los Cabos, Terminal 1
    02:25
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-474
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:10
    4 h. 20 m.O'Hare, Terminal 5
    03:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8294Juarez,
    23:15
    1 h. 43 m.Escobedo,
    00:58
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2902
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:15
    2 h. 35 m.Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    01:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-188
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:20
    3 h. 35 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    02:55
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-636
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:20
    5 h. 25 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    04:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    WestJet
    WS-6107
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:20
    5 h. 25 m.Pierre Elliott Trudeau,
    04:45
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-130
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:25
    1 h. 5 m.Del Bajio,
    00:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-130
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:25
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    00:35
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-130
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:25
    1 h. 10 m.Del Bajio,
    00:35
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2505
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:25
    1 h. 20 m.Ciudad Del Carmen,
    00:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2410
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:25
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2410
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:25
    3 h. 40 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    03:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8359Juarez,
    23:27
    3 h. 45 m.Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    03:12
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2253
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:30
    2 h. 15 m.Chihuahua,
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-470
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:30
    2 h. 30 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    02:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8154
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:30
    2 h. 30 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    02:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-3553
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:35
    0 h. 55 m.Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    00:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-470
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    2 h. 25 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    02:00
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-581
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    2 h. 26 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    02:01
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7417
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    2 h. 26 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    02:01
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-581
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    02:05
    7S8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7417
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    2 h. 30 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    02:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7968
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 46 m.Tocumen,
    03:21
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7968
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 46 m.Tocumen,
    03:21
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-149
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 46 m.Tocumen,
    03:21
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-149
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 46 m.Tocumen,
    03:21
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7968
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    03:29
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-7968
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    03:29
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-149
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    03:29
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Copa Airlines
    CM-149
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 54 m.Tocumen,
    03:29
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2326
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:40
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2688
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    2 h. 50 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    02:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-8123
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    2 h. 50 m.Dallas Ft Worth, Terminal D
    02:30
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2076
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    2 h. 19 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    02:59
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8208
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    2 h. 19 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    02:59
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2076
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    03:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8208
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    03:05
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5094
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-368
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Korean Air
    KE-7606
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6832
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-4972
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    3 h. 40 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:20
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-5000
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    4 h. 4 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    03:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-642
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:40
    4 h. 4 m.Salt Lake City, Terminal 2
    03:44
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2160
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:45
    1 h. 35 m.Ordaz,
    01:20
    Embraer ERJ-170Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Interjet
    4O-2326
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:45
    2 h. 5 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 4
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Condor
    DE-6131
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:45
    2 h. 18 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional, Terminal 2
    02:03
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-8270Juarez,
    23:45
    2 h. 18 m.Cancun Aeropuerto Internacional,
    02:03
    Airbus A318/321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2076
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:45
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    03:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Japan Airlines International
    JL-8208
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:45
    2 h. 25 m.Aeropuerto Gen Marquez De Leon,
    03:10
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aeromexico
    AM-2130
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    23:50
    2 h. 19 m.Federal Los Mochis,
    03:09
    Embraer ERJ-190Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    JetBlue Airways
    B6-922
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:55
    5 h. 8 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 5
    05:03
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Iberia
    IB-6406
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    23:55
    10 h. 55 m.Barajas, Terminal 4S
    10:50
    Airbus A345Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3142
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2126
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-541
    Arrival
    Tapachula,
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8210
    Arrival
    Tapachula,
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-928
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-5094
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-368
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-7606
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6832
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    03:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2098
    Arrival
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    04:15
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    00:03
    Flight
    H1-8312
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго,
    01:24
    En route
    1 h. 21 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:05
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3753
    Arrival
    Zihuatanejo,
    01:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-252
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-557
    Arrival
    Llano San Juan,
    01:46
    En route
    1 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-557
    Arrival
    Llano San Juan,
    01:46
    En route
    1 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8218
    Arrival
    Llano San Juan,
    01:46
    En route
    1 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-527
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    02:05
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-678
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:05
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2619
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-678
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:10
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2619
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    02:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:15
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2452
    Arrival
    Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:05
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2651
    Arrival
    Bahia De Huatulco,
    01:30
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-505
    Arrival
    Майами,
    03:47
    En route
    3 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-2416
    Arrival
    Майами,
    03:47
    En route
    3 h. 27 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-724
    Arrival
    Ciudad Del Carmen,
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8222
    Arrival
    Ciudad Del Carmen,
    02:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-494
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:15
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8098
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:15
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-517
    Arrival
    Bahia De Huatulco,
    01:52
    En route
    1 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-278
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8214
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:15
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-278
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:19
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8214
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:19
    En route
    2 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-4321
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    04:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-574
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    04:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Korean Air
    KE-7596
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    04:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-6634
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal 2
    04:30
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-2546
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    04:32
    En route
    4 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-7513
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    04:32
    En route
    4 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4532
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    04:32
    En route
    4 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-494
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:15
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8098
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:15
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:30
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-2471
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:20
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:35
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2524
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-706
    Arrival
    Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:20
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:38
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-7933
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    04:27
    En route
    3 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:38
    Flight
    Copa Airlines
    CM-135
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    04:27
    En route
    3 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:38
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-9528
    Arrival
    Токумен,
    04:27
    En route
    3 h. 49 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2406
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2406
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8224
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-419
    Arrival
    Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8220
    Arrival
    Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-706
    Arrival
    Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:40
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8212
    Arrival
    Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2285
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    03:25
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2646
    Arrival
    Закатекас,
    02:14
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2646
    Arrival
    Закатекас,
    02:14
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    00:45
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2992
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 1
    05:30
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-419
    Arrival
    Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:50
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8220
    Arrival
    Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:55
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-18
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:55
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    00:55
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2651
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    06:55
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2200
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-224
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-224
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2116
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2116
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-930
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-202
    Arrival
    Francisco Sarabia,
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2308
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    03:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-6119
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    03:18
    En route
    2 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    01:00
    Flight
    H1-8258
    Arrival
    Cancun,
    03:18
    En route
    2 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-585
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    03:29
    En route
    2 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-585
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    03:30
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2408
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2408
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    04:40
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8098
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:05
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2534
    Arrival
    Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-166
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:17
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8226
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:17
    En route
    2 h. 12 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-166
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    En route
    2 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-166
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    En route
    2 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8226
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    En route
    2 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8226
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:21
    En route
    2 h. 16 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8098
    Arrival
    Сиэтл Такома,
    06:50
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2036
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    02:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-142
    Arrival
    Ordaz,
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-142
    Arrival
    Ordaz,
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-244
    Arrival
    Buelina,
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2598
    Arrival
    General Lucio Blanco,
    02:58
    En route
    1 h. 43 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8232
    Arrival
    General Lucio Blanco,
    02:58
    En route
    1 h. 43 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    01:20
    Flight
    H1-8392
    Arrival
    Escobedo,
    03:03
    En route
    1 h. 43 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:20
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-1718
    Arrival
    Ft Lauderdale Hollywood, Terminal 4
    04:43
    En route
    3 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-313
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8228
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    02:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3707
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-9949
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-1838
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal E
    03:50
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-616
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6103
    Arrival
    Лестер Б. Пирсон, Terminal 3
    06:30
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2418
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:35
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8234
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:35
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2952
    Arrival
    Сан-Антонио, Terminal A
    03:45
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3707
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    02:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2474
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:45
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2978
    Arrival
    San Luis Potosi,
    03:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2524
    Arrival
    Minatitlan,
    03:09
    En route
    1 h. 19 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-8274
    Arrival
    Comalapa,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-8274
    Arrival
    Comalapa,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-431
    Arrival
    Comalapa,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-431
    Arrival
    Comalapa,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7845
    Arrival
    Comalapa,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7845
    Arrival
    Comalapa,
    04:00
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:50
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2474
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    04:55
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    01:55
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3154
    Arrival
    Francisco Sarabia,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-696
    Arrival
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:55
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6109
    Arrival
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    07:55
    En route
    6 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3707
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2584
    Arrival
    Агуаскальентес,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2220
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    03:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2584
    Arrival
    Агуаскальентес,
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2584
    Arrival
    Агуаскальентес,
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2978
    Arrival
    San Luis Potosi,
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-303
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-303
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-330
    Arrival
    Ciudad Victoria,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-330
    Arrival
    Ciudad Victoria,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-463
    Arrival
    Колима,
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-932
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2320
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    04:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:00
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-6135
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    04:18
    En route
    2 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    02:00
    Flight
    H1-8274
    Arrival
    Cancun,
    04:18
    En route
    2 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-5
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    12:55
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:05
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-407
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    03:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2132
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2546
    Arrival
    Chetumal,
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-393
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal D
    05:01
    En route
    2 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4410
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal D
    05:01
    En route
    2 h. 56 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-759
    Arrival
    Mariscal,
    06:40
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-759
    Arrival
    Mariscal,
    06:40
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-126
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    03:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-126
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-348
    Arrival
    San Luis Potosi,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2600
    Arrival
    Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:46
    En route
    1 h. 36 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8238
    Arrival
    Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:46
    En route
    1 h. 36 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2600
    Arrival
    Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:10
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8238
    Arrival
    Guadalupe Victoria,
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:10
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-8113
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 3
    12:00
    En route
    9 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2568
    Arrival
    Manzanillo,
    03:39
    En route
    1 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2568
    Arrival
    Manzanillo,
    03:39
    En route
    1 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8216
    Arrival
    Manzanillo,
    03:39
    En route
    1 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8216
    Arrival
    Manzanillo,
    03:39
    En route
    1 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8236
    Arrival
    Сьюдад-Обрегон,
    04:40
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2066
    Arrival
    Сьюдад-Обрегон,
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8236
    Arrival
    Сьюдад-Обрегон,
    04:50
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-708
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-6431
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-404
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    07:25
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1032
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    07:25
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-5
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    13:10
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:20
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3972
    Arrival
    Даллас Форт Уэрт, Terminal D
    05:05
    En route
    2 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:20
    Flight
    JetBlue
    B6-2824
    Arrival
    Орландо Международный,
    05:42
    En route
    3 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    02:21
    Flight
    H1-8153
    Arrival
    Metro Oakland,
    07:00
    En route
    4 h. 39 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:25
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2474
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    05:30
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-404
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    07:25
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1032
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    07:25
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2364
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2364
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7438
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:35
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-158
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    03:36
    En route
    1 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:30
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2530
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-210
    Arrival
    Chihuahua,
    04:54
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-1
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:40
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-2454
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:40
    En route
    11 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    02:31
    Flight
    H1-8827
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    05:19
    En route
    2 h. 48 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    02:31
    Flight
    H1-8827
    Arrival
    Juan Santa Maria,
    07:05
    En route
    4 h. 34 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2364
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    03:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-453
    Arrival
    Jose Marti, Terminal 3
    05:30
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-664
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    07:25
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8049
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    07:25
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-1
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:40
    En route
    11 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:35
    Flight
    Air Europa
    UX-2454
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 1
    13:40
    En route
    11 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-158
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    03:46
    En route
    1 h. 6 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2082
    Arrival
    Federal Los Mochis,
    06:04
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2082
    Arrival
    Federal Los Mochis,
    06:04
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8242
    Arrival
    Federal Los Mochis,
    06:04
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-682
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 5
    07:00
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8093
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 5
    07:00
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    02:41
    Flight
    H1-8302
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго,
    04:04
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:45
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-142
    Arrival
    Tepic,
    05:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7256
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо,
    07:15
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:45
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-7279
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо,
    07:15
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:45
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2932
    Arrival
    Эльдорадо, Terminal 1
    07:15
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    02:55
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2607
    Arrival
    Llano San Juan,
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    02:55
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-798
    Arrival
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    07:20
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2462
    Arrival
    Queretaro,
    04:07
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2216
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2216
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-5228
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-936
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    04:52
    En route
    1 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-936
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    04:52
    En route
    1 h. 52 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-521
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    05:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:00
    Flight
    Condor Airlines
    DE-6123
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 2
    05:17
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    03:00
    Flight
    H1-8262
    Arrival
    Cancun,
    05:17
    En route
    2 h. 17 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    03:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3801
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:25
    En route
    9 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    03:00
    Flight
    Gol Transportes Aereos
    G3-3801
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:30
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-14
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:30
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:00
    Flight
    WestJet
    WS-6297
    Arrival
    Guarulhos, Terminal 2
    12:30
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:05
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2628
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    04:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-798
    Arrival
    Jose Marie Cordova,
    07:20
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3232
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:10
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2628
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    04:10
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:10
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-653
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:10
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-653
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-128
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    04:39
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:15
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-463
    Arrival
    Колима,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:15
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-463
    Arrival
    Колима,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:15
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3304
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    05:20
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-311
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    04:24
    En route
    1 h. 4 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-311
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    04:27
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-311
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    04:27
    En route
    1 h. 7 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2442
    Arrival
    Кампече,
    05:13
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:20
    Flight
    Japan Airlines
    JL-8240
    Arrival
    Кампече,
    05:13
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:25
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3232
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:25
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2982
    Arrival
    O'Хара, Terminal 5
    07:30
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-648
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    07:30
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8046
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    07:30
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3988
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    05:45
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-571
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-571
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-571
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7419
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:00
    En route
    2 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:30
    Flight
    China Southern Airlines
    CZ-378
    Arrival
    Ванкувер, Terminal M
    09:35
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2156
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-9302
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-9302
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-621
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:35
    Flight
    LAN Airlines
    LA-621
    Arrival
    Arturo Merino Benitez,
    11:50
    En route
    8 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2555
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2651
    Arrival
    Bahia De Huatulco,
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-184
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    07:28
    En route
    3 h. 43 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:50
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2522
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:50
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2522
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-1664
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    08:35
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8142
    Arrival
    Сан-Франциско, Terminal I
    08:35
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    03:55
    Flight
    H1-8365
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    07:33
    En route
    3 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-179
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    14:50
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    03:55
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-6103
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    14:50
    En route
    10 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3234
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2218
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-466
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2118
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2300
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3922
    Arrival
    Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-476
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:05
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8970
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    04:07
    Flight
    H1-8466
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго,
    05:30
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    04:08
    Flight
    H1-8292
    Arrival
    Escobedo,
    05:53
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-466
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    05:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-940
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-940
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-476
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:10
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8970
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal D
    06:30
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    04:12
    Flight
    H1-8482
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго,
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-154
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-154
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    05:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-656
    Arrival
    Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    07:35
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:25
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2635
    Arrival
    Juan Santa Maria, Terminal M
    07:35
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6402
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    15:05
    En route
    10 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:25
    Flight
    Iberia
    IB-6402
    Arrival
    Барахас, Terminal 4S
    15:05
    En route
    10 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:30
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3504
    Arrival
    Кампече,
    06:00
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-573
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:54
    En route
    2 h. 24 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-573
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-573
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    06:55
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    04:32
    Flight
    H1-8164
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес,
    08:43
    En route
    4 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 0
    04:32
    Flight
    Frontier Airlines
    F9-6926
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    08:43
    En route
    4 h. 11 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2603
    Arrival
    Llano San Juan,
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2972
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    08:45
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    04:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-148
    Arrival
    Ordaz,
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    04:45
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-499
    Arrival
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    15:45
    En route
    11 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2218
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2218
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2120
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    06:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-267
    Arrival
    Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3914
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2322
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    07:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:05
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2626
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    06:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-956
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-956
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:05
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-6500
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    15:40
    En route
    10 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:05
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-686
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    15:40
    En route
    10 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    05:08
    Flight
    H1-8367
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    08:46
    En route
    3 h. 38 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-160
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:10
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3914
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-190
    Arrival
    Rodolfg Sachez Taboada,
    08:39
    En route
    3 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-190
    Arrival
    Rodolfg Sachez Taboada,
    08:39
    En route
    3 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-190
    Arrival
    Rodolfg Sachez Taboada,
    08:39
    En route
    3 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-630
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:29
    En route
    4 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-8058
    Arrival
    Лос-Анжелес, Terminal B
    09:29
    En route
    4 h. 9 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-307
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2432
    Arrival
    Guadalupe Victoria,
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2432
    Arrival
    Guadalupe Victoria,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:25
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2432
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    10:27
    En route
    5 h. 2 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-559
    Arrival
    Llano San Juan,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-562
    Arrival
    Tapachula,
    07:23
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-208
    Arrival
    Francisco Sarabia,
    07:25
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-598
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    07:59
    En route
    2 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:30
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7415
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    07:59
    En route
    2 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2648
    Arrival
    Закатекас,
    07:06
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2648
    Arrival
    Закатекас,
    07:06
    En route
    1 h. 31 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-168
    Arrival
    Fedl De Bachigualato,
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2462
    Arrival
    Queretaro,
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-547
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-547
    Arrival
    Las Bajadas General Heriberto Jara,
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2538
    Arrival
    San Luis Potosi,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2408
    Arrival
    Xoxocotlan,
    07:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    05:40
    Flight
    H1-8304
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго,
    07:03
    En route
    1 h. 23 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2638
    Arrival
    Агуаскальентес,
    07:09
    En route
    1 h. 29 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2548
    Arrival
    Chetumal,
    07:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-647
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    07:48
    En route
    2 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-647
    Arrival
    Мерида,
    07:48
    En route
    2 h. 8 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-676
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:40
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2607
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2416
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2416
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    07:05
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:45
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2542
    Arrival
    Capt Carlos Rovirosa Perez,
    07:10
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-122
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-90
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-90
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:45
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-676
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Avianca
    AV-2607
    Arrival
    La Aurora,
    07:50
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-292
    Arrival
    Chihuahua,
    08:20
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-226
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    05:50
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2509
    Arrival
    Ciudad Del Carmen,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-710
    Arrival
    Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    08:36
    En route
    2 h. 46 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-226
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:40
    En route
    2 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-226
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:45
    En route
    2 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:50
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-710
    Arrival
    Gen Ignacio Pesqueira Garcia,
    08:50
    En route
    3 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2538
    Arrival
    San Luis Potosi,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-2416
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    05:55
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-292
    Arrival
    Chihuahua,
    08:20
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3705
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    06:55
    En route
    0 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-186
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    07:18
    En route
    1 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7422
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    07:18
    En route
    1 h. 18 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-186
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-186
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7422
    Arrival
    Мигель Идальго, Terminal 1
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2122
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal A
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-944
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:57
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-944
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:57
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7426
    Arrival
    Escobedo, Terminal B
    07:57
    En route
    1 h. 57 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2400
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    09:35
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:05
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-409
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:10
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2281
    Arrival
    Abraham Gonzalez,
    08:45
    En route
    2 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-282
    Arrival
    Лос-Кабос, Terminal 1
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7434
    Arrival
    Лос-Кабос, Terminal 1
    09:35
    En route
    2 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:15
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3234
    Arrival
    Del Bajio,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:15
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2152
    Arrival
    General F Javier Mina,
    07:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:20
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7401
    Arrival
    Ministro Pistarini, Terminal A
    15:25
    En route
    9 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Flight
    Aeromar Airlines
    VW-409
    Arrival
    Альварес,
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-242
    Arrival
    Buelina,
    09:28
    En route
    1 h. 53 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    06:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-3504
    Arrival
    Кампече,
    08:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez,
    06:49
    Flight
    H1-8369
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    10:21
    En route
    3 h. 32 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:00
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2328
    Arrival
    Cancun, Terminal 4
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:00
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-242
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    17:35
    En route
    10 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-7
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 4
    18:05
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:15
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7501
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 4
    18:05
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Flight
    Hainan Airlines
    HU-7926
    Arrival
    Gen Abelardo Rodriguez,
    10:45
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-9800
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 0
    19:25
    En route
    11 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:30
    Flight
    Alitalia
    AZ-677
    Arrival
    Фиумичино, Terminal 3
    19:25
    En route
    11 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Flight
    Aeromexico
    AM-400
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    12:50
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-1028
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    12:50
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7505
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    12:50
    En route
    5 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 1
    07:40
    Flight
    Interjet
    4O-2892
    Arrival
    Jorge Chavez,
    13:30
    En route
    5 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Juarez, Terminal 2
    07:40
    Flight
    Garuda Indonesia
    GA-9109
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 4
    17:55
    En route
    10 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su