My anyway

Airport Murtala Muhammed

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Lagos, Nigeria
    today
    +32 ℃
    18 December
    +33 ℃
    19 December
    +31 ℃
    20 December
    +33 ℃
    21 December
    +32 ℃
    22 December
    +32 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Murtala Muhammed: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Murtala Muhammed, general:



    Location: Lagos, Nigeria.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: LOS.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Murtala Muhammed on its official website.

     

    Weather in Murtala Muhammed area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Murtala Muhammed. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Murtala Muhammed. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Murtala Muhammed and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Murtala Muhammed'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Murtala Muhammed, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Murtala Muhammed

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Murtala Muhammed'

     

    Special offers from Murtala Muhammed

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Murtala Muhammed. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Murtala Muhammed that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Murtala Muhammed and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 127.6
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 54.5
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 47.8
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 28.6

    Schedule for flights
    Murtala Muhammed

    direct flight for 17 December 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-535
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:10
    5 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:30
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-535
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:10
    5 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:30
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-61
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:15
    5 h. 45 m.O R Tambo, Terminal A
    06:00
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-626
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    6 h. 25 m.Ataturk, Terminal I
    08:10
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-55
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    12 h. 45 m.Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    13:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-55
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    17 h. 0 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    17:45
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-55
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    17 h. 41 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    18:26
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-55
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    17 h. 47 m.George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    18:32
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-588
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:55
    6 h. 50 m.Schiphol,
    07:45
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-74
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    01:20
    6 h. 30 m.Heathrow, Terminal 5
    07:50
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-215
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    01:30
    12 h. 5 m.John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    13:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-149
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    01:55
    6 h. 25 m.Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    08:20
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-554
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    08:25
    4 h. 35 m.Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    14:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6602Murtala Muhammed,
    08:45
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    10:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6602Murtala Muhammed,
    10:00
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    11:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1024
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:00
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:00
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6602Murtala Muhammed,
    10:30
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    11:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-531
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    11:40
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    13:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-674
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    11:50
    7 h. 15 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    19:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-531
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:10
    1 h. 40 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    13:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6604Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    14:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6616Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    14:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2102
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    14:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2108
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    14:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-652
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:00
    6 h. 55 m.Heathrow, Terminal 3
    19:55
    Airbus A346Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1039
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1051
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1053
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-25
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-37
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-55
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-25
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-37
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    13:10
    0 h. 50 m.Lome,
    14:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6604Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    1 h. 0 m.Abuja,
    15:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2102
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    1 h. 0 m.Abuja,
    15:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6604Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    15:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5108
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    9 h. 30 m.Doha,
    23:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1408
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:00
    9 h. 30 m.Doha,
    23:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-533
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:40
    5 h. 20 m.Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    20:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6604Murtala Muhammed,
    14:50
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    16:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-782
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:55
    7 h. 10 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    22:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-900
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    15:40
    5 h. 20 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6128
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    15:40
    5 h. 20 m.Bole, Terminal 2
    21:00
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-1203
    Murtala Muhammed,
    15:40
    5 h. 20 m.Bole,
    21:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-200
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:00
    6 h. 20 m.Kayibanda,
    22:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-572
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:20
    6 h. 30 m.Beirut,
    22:50
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-876
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:25
    5 h. 25 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    21:50
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-876
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:25
    5 h. 25 m.Cairo, Terminal 3
    21:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-203
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:15
    4 h. 30 m.Kayibanda,
    21:45
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-203
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:15
    4 h. 30 m.Kayibanda,
    21:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1038
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    1 h. 45 m.Libreville,
    19:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-54
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    1 h. 45 m.Libreville,
    19:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1050
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    1 h. 55 m.Douala,
    19:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-24
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    1 h. 55 m.Douala,
    19:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-24
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    17:45
    1 h. 55 m.Douala,
    19:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-36
    Murtala Muhammed,
    17:45
    3 h. 30 m.Libreville,
    21:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1052
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    3 h. 30 m.Libreville,
    21:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-36
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    3 h. 30 m.Libreville,
    21:15
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1050
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    3 h. 40 m.Libreville,
    21:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-24
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    3 h. 40 m.Libreville,
    21:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-24
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    17:45
    3 h. 40 m.Libreville,
    21:25
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-533
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:00
    2 h. 0 m.Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    21:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2106
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    19:15
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    20:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2106
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    19:30
    1 h. 15 m.Abuja,
    20:45
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-784
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    20:00
    7 h. 15 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    03:15
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1410
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    20:00
    9 h. 30 m.Doha,
    05:30
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:10
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-535
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:30
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:10
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-535
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    05:30
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:15
    Flight
    South African Airways
    SA-61
    Arrival
    О. Р. Тамбо, Terminal A
    06:00
    En route
    5 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-626
    Arrival
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    08:10
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-55
    Arrival
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    13:30
    En route
    12 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-55
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    17:45
    En route
    17 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-55
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    18:26
    En route
    17 h. 41 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-55
    Arrival
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    18:32
    En route
    17 h. 47 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:55
    Flight
    KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
    KL-588
    Arrival
    Схипхол,
    07:45
    En route
    6 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    01:20
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-74
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    07:50
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    01:30
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-215
    Arrival
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    13:35
    En route
    12 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    01:55
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-149
    Arrival
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    08:20
    En route
    6 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    08:25
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-554
    Arrival
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    14:00
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    08:45
    Flight
    H1-6602
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    10:00
    Flight
    H1-6602
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:00
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1024
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:00
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-15
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    12:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    10:30
    Flight
    H1-6602
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    11:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    11:40
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-531
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    13:40
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    11:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-674
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    19:05
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:10
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-531
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    Flight
    H1-6604
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    Flight
    H1-6616
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    Flight
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2102
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:00
    Flight
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2108
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    14:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-652
    Arrival
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    19:55
    En route
    6 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1039
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1051
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1053
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-25
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-37
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:10
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-55
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    13:10
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-25
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    13:10
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-37
    Arrival
    Lome,
    14:00
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    Flight
    H1-6604
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    Flight
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2102
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    15:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    Flight
    H1-6604
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    15:15
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:00
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5108
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:30
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1408
    Arrival
    Доха,
    23:30
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:40
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-533
    Arrival
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    20:00
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:50
    Flight
    H1-6604
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    16:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-782
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    22:05
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    15:40
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-900
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    21:00
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    15:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6128
    Arrival
    Bole, Terminal 2
    21:00
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    15:40
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-1203
    Arrival
    Bole,
    21:00
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:00
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-200
    Arrival
    Kayibanda,
    22:20
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:20
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-572
    Arrival
    Бейрут,
    22:50
    En route
    6 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:25
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-876
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    21:50
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    16:25
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-876
    Arrival
    Каир, Terminal 3
    21:50
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:15
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-203
    Arrival
    Kayibanda,
    21:45
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:15
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-203
    Arrival
    Kayibanda,
    21:45
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1038
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-54
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    19:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1050
    Arrival
    Douala,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-24
    Arrival
    Douala,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    17:45
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-24
    Arrival
    Douala,
    19:40
    En route
    1 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed,
    17:45
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-36
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    21:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1052
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    21:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-36
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    21:15
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1050
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    21:25
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:45
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-24
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    21:25
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    17:45
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-24
    Arrival
    Libreville,
    21:25
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:00
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-533
    Arrival
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    21:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    19:15
    Flight
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2106
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    20:30
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    19:30
    Flight
    Air VIA Bulgarian Airways
    VL-2106
    Arrival
    Абуджа,
    20:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    20:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-784
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    03:15
    En route
    7 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    20:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1410
    Arrival
    Доха,
    05:30
    En route
    9 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Murtala Muhammed

    direct flight for 17 December 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-555
    Mohamed V, Terminal 2
    01:30
    4 h. 30 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    05:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-651
    Heathrow, Terminal 3
    01:35
    6 h. 45 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    08:20
    Airbus A346Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-673
    Dhabi, Terminal 1
    01:45
    8 h. 25 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-5107
    Doha,
    02:00
    10 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    12:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1407
    Doha,
    02:00
    10 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-54
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    02:00
    15 h. 35 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:35
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-54
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    02:25
    15 h. 10 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:35
    Change EnrouteMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-781
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    02:55
    8 h. 10 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    11:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-571
    Beirut,
    03:05
    7 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:05
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-54
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    06:45
    10 h. 50 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:35
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Delta Air Lines
    DL-214
    John F Kennedy, Terminal 4
    06:48
    10 h. 22 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:10
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1409
    Doha,
    08:00
    10 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    18:00
    Boeing 787-8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-532
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    08:25
    5 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-37
    Libreville,
    09:00
    3 h. 30 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1053
    Libreville,
    09:00
    3 h. 30 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-37
    Libreville,
    09:00
    3 h. 30 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-1204
    Bole,
    09:00
    5 h. 25 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    14:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-901
    Bole, Terminal 2
    09:00
    5 h. 25 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-6129
    Bole, Terminal 2
    09:00
    5 h. 25 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:25
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-25
    Libreville,
    09:05
    3 h. 25 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1051
    Libreville,
    09:05
    3 h. 25 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-25
    Libreville,
    09:05
    3 h. 25 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6270Kotoka, Terminal 3
    09:20
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:20
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-875
    Cairo, Terminal 3
    09:20
    6 h. 5 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    15:25
    Airbus A330Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Egyptair
    MS-875
    Cairo, Terminal 3
    09:20
    6 h. 5 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    15:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-783
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    09:30
    8 h. 10 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:40
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-202
    Kayibanda,
    10:15
    4 h. 30 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Rwandair Express
    WB-200
    Kayibanda,
    10:20
    4 h. 30 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6603Abuja,
    10:40
    1 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    11:55
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-25
    Douala,
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1051
    Douala,
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-25
    Douala,
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1039
    Libreville,
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-55
    Libreville,
    10:45
    1 h. 45 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6603Abuja,
    11:55
    1 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    13:10
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6226Kotoka, Terminal 3
    12:00
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:00
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6603Abuja,
    12:25
    1 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    13:40
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    British Airways
    BA-75
    Heathrow, Terminal 5
    12:45
    6 h. 40 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:25
    Boeing 747-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Lufthansa
    LH-568
    Frankfurt, Terminal 1
    13:05
    6 h. 35 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:40
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-534
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    14:40
    5 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-534
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    14:40
    5 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:55
    Boeing 737-700Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    South African Airways
    SA-60
    O R Tambo, Terminal B
    15:45
    6 h. 5 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    21:50
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-532
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    16:00
    2 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    18:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-36
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Burkina
    2J-24
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1038
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1050
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1052
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-24
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-36
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-54
    Lome,
    16:05
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air France
    AF-104
    Charles De Gaulle, Terminal 2E
    16:10
    6 h. 20 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    22:30
    Airbus A330-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Turkish Airlines
    TK-625
    Ataturk, Terminal I
    16:55
    7 h. 20 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    23:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6296Kotoka, Terminal 3
    17:40
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    18:40
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6605Abuja,
    18:45
    1 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    20:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6617Abuja,
    19:05
    1 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    20:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Ethiopian Air Lines
    ET-1023
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    19:30
    2 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    21:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kiwi International
    KP-14
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    19:30
    2 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    21:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6605Abuja,
    20:35
    1 h. 15 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    21:50
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-6278Kotoka, Terminal 3
    21:00
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    22:00
    Embraer RJ135Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-530
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    22:10
    2 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-400Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Hapagfly
    HF-530
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    22:10
    1 h. 40 m.Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    23:50
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air Namibia
    SW-508
    Kotoka, Terminal 3
    23:00
    1 h. 0 m.Murtala Muhammed,
    00:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Мохаммед V, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Flight
    Royal Air Maroc
    AT-555
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    05:00
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 3
    01:35
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-651
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    08:20
    En route
    6 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 1
    01:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-673
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:10
    En route
    8 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    02:00
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-5107
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    12:00
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    02:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1407
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:00
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    02:00
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-54
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:35
    En route
    15 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    George Bush Intercontinental, Terminal A
    02:25
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-54
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:35
    En route
    15 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    02:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-781
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    11:05
    En route
    8 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бейрут,
    03:05
    Flight
    Middle East Airlines
    ME-571
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:05
    En route
    7 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hartsfield Jackson, Terminal I
    06:45
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-54
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:35
    En route
    10 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Джон Ф. Кеннеди, Terminal 4
    06:48
    Flight
    Delta
    DL-214
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:10
    En route
    10 h. 22 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    08:00
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-1409
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    18:00
    En route
    10 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    08:25
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-532
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:40
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    09:00
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-37
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    09:00
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1053
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    09:00
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-37
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bole,
    09:00
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-1204
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    14:25
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bole, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-901
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:25
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bole, Terminal 2
    09:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-6129
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:25
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    09:05
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-25
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    09:05
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1051
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    09:05
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-25
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Котока , Terminal 3
    09:20
    Flight
    H1-6270
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Каир, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-875
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    15:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Каир, Terminal 3
    09:20
    Flight
    Egyptair
    MS-875
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal D
    15:25
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    09:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-783
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:40
    En route
    8 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kayibanda,
    10:15
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-202
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:45
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kayibanda,
    10:20
    Flight
    Rwandair Express
    WB-200
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    14:50
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Абуджа,
    10:40
    Flight
    H1-6603
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    11:55
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Douala,
    10:45
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-25
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Douala,
    10:45
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1051
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Douala,
    10:45
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-25
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    10:45
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1039
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Libreville,
    10:45
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-55
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    12:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Абуджа,
    11:55
    Flight
    H1-6603
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Котока , Terminal 3
    12:00
    Flight
    H1-6226
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    13:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Абуджа,
    12:25
    Flight
    H1-6603
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    13:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Хитроу, Terminal 5
    12:45
    Flight
    British Airways
    BA-75
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:25
    En route
    6 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франкфурт, Terminal 1
    13:05
    Flight
    Lufthansa
    LH-568
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:40
    En route
    6 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    14:40
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-534
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:55
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Jomo Kenyatta, Terminal 1A
    14:40
    Flight
    Kenya Airways
    KQ-534
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    19:55
    En route
    5 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    О. Р. Тамбо, Terminal B
    15:45
    Flight
    South African Airways
    SA-60
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    21:50
    En route
    6 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    16:00
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-532
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    18:00
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-36
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Air Burkina
    2J-24
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal 0
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1038
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1050
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1052
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-24
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-36
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Lome,
    16:05
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-54
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    17:05
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Шарль-де-Голль, Terminal 2E
    16:10
    Flight
    Air France
    AF-104
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    22:30
    En route
    6 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Ататюрк, Terminal I
    16:55
    Flight
    Турецкие авиалинии
    TK-625
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    23:15
    En route
    7 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Котока , Terminal 3
    17:40
    Flight
    H1-6296
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    18:40
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Абуджа,
    18:45
    Flight
    H1-6605
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    20:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Абуджа,
    19:05
    Flight
    H1-6617
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    20:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    19:30
    Flight
    Ethiopian Airlines
    ET-1023
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    19:30
    Flight
    Kiwi International
    KP-14
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    21:30
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Абуджа,
    20:35
    Flight
    H1-6605
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Котока , Terminal 3
    21:00
    Flight
    H1-6278
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    22:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    22:10
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-530
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    00:10
    En route
    2 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Felix Houphouet Boigny,
    22:10
    Flight
    Hapagfly
    HF-530
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed, Terminal I
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Котока , Terminal 3
    23:00
    Flight
    Air Namibia
    SW-508
    Arrival
    Murtala Muhammed,
    00:00
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su