My anyway

Airport Thiruvananthapuram

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Thiruvananthapuram, India
    today
    +26 ℃
    24 June
    +25 ℃
    25 June
    +25 ℃
    26 June
    +24 ℃
    27 June
    +27 ℃
    28 June
    +27 ℃

    Anywayanyday offers a convenient search engine for cheaper air tickets for flights departing from Thiruvananthapuram: we help find a flight and book a ticket for a chosen date. 

     

    Anywayanyday.com allows to book and buy cheaper air tickets: Anywayanyday engine compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds the cheapest tickets. 

    In case you didn't know: anywayanyday.com allows to filter flight options by departure and arrival airports. This will help you plan the optimal itinerary.

    Thiruvananthapuram, general:



    Location: Thiruvananthapuram, India.

     

    Info on local area code, time zone, currency in #CountryName# - refer to the widget above, to the right from the map.

     

    IATA code: TRV.

     

    You can learn addresses and phone numbers of client services of Thiruvananthapuram on its official website.

     

    Weather in Thiruvananthapuram area

     

    Learn about the local weather - look for the weather widget above, to the left from the map.

     

    How to get to the airport

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you to the airport from the city on the official website of Thiruvananthapuram. It is also likely to contain info about how to get to the airport by car.

     

     

    Ho to get to the city by car

     

    You can learn about trains, express trains, buses and shuttle buses that will take you from the airport to the city on the official website of Thiruvananthapuram. It is also likely to contain info about how to get from the airport to the city by car.

     

    Flights departing from Thiruvananthapuram and flight timetable

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Departures from Thiruvananthapuram'

     

    In order to check in for a flight departing from Thiruvananthapuram, you only need your passport.

     

    Flights arriving at Thiruvananthapuram

     

    Flight timetable is on page 'Arrivals to Thiruvananthapuram'

     

    Special offers from Thiruvananthapuram

     

    Many airlines have regular ticket sales for flights departing from Thiruvananthapuram. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about such sales and special fares in our weekly emails.

     

    Cheapest tickets for the next two weeks

     

    The fare to a significant extent depends on when you buy the ticket: the earlier, the cheaper. Besides, the fare depends on the day of the week. That is why it is so important to compare fares for several dates, rather than for just one – this is how you might be lucky to find a flight departing from Thiruvananthapuram that is significantly cheaper.  

     

    Our Price dynamics widget helps you do it quickly and easily. Research fares for the next two weeks and choose the best one in terms of price and suitability.

     

    Airlines departing from the airport

     

    The fare may depend not only on the departure/arrival date and time, but also on the carrier. Compare fares from different airlines flying from Thiruvananthapuram and choose the best option.

     

    Payment on anywayanyday.com

     

    Anywayanyday offers its clients convenient payment methods. An order on anywayanyday.com can be paid in one of 5 currencies, at your choice:

     

    • Russian roubles, RUB;
    • US dollars, USD;
    • Euros, EUR;
    • Swiss francs, CHF;
    • Ukrainina hryvnas, UAH;

     

    Air tickets can be paid in one of two ways, at your choice:

     

    • with bank card;
    • in cash.

     

    Booking tickets on anywayanyday.com

     

    Only logged-in users of anywayanyday.com can pre-book air tickets and pay for them later – within 72 hours. Anywayanyday clients are informed about any changes to the booking with texts and emails.

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 58.8
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 22.1
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 75.3
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 8.2

    Schedule for flights
    Thiruvananthapuram

    direct flight for 23 June 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Air India
    AI-927
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:00
    5 h. 30 m.King Khaled, Terminal 1
    05:30
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-332
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:15
    5 h. 25 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    05:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-440
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:00
    4 h. 20 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2133
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    01:00
    4 h. 20 m.Dubai, Terminal 2
    05:20
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-507
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:15
    4 h. 50 m.Doha,
    06:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6105
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:55
    4 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    06:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-273
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:55
    4 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    06:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-523
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    02:05
    4 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-523
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    02:05
    4 h. 0 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    06:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-332
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    02:30
    5 h. 30 m.Kuwait, Terminal M
    08:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-466
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    03:35
    4 h. 40 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    08:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-968
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    03:50
    1 h. 5 m.Chennai, Terminal 4
    04:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-513Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    04:35
    1 h. 30 m.Chennai, Terminal 1
    06:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-513Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    04:35
    4 h. 45 m.Dabok,
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-874Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    05:20
    1 h. 20 m.Hindustan,
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-874Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    05:20
    4 h. 30 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-530
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:35
    4 h. 0 m.Seeb,
    09:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-212
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    06:15
    3 h. 45 m.Seeb,
    10:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-152
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:20
    1 h. 20 m.Hindustan,
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8594
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:20
    1 h. 20 m.Hindustan,
    07:40
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-152
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:25
    1 h. 25 m.Hindustan,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8594
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:25
    1 h. 25 m.Hindustan,
    07:50
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6627
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:35
    4 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-249
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:35
    4 h. 10 m.Dhabi, Terminal 1
    10:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-584
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:45
    1 h. 15 m.Hindustan,
    08:00
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-263
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:50
    1 h. 15 m.Male,
    08:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-389
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:50
    2 h. 15 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8794
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:50
    2 h. 15 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    09:05
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-6361Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:00
    1 h. 45 m.Begumpet,
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9310Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:15
    1 h. 30 m.Chennai,
    08:45
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-162
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    07:25
    1 h. 0 m.Bandaranaike,
    08:25
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-521
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    07:35
    4 h. 15 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    11:50
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-521
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    07:35
    4 h. 15 m.Dubai, Terminal 3
    11:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-2065Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:55
    1 h. 15 m.Hindustan,
    09:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-2065Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:55
    4 h. 55 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 2
    12:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-594
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    08:00
    4 h. 35 m.Doha,
    12:35
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-315Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:05
    1 h. 30 m.Chennai, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-315Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:05
    3 h. 20 m.Begumpet,
    11:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-176Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:15
    2 h. 15 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    10:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gulf Air Company
    GF-61
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    08:15
    4 h. 35 m.Bahrain,
    12:50
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-176Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:15
    5 h. 0 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    13:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-176Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:15
    7 h. 10 m.Babatpur,
    15:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-5062Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    10:05
    3 h. 30 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    13:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-216
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    13:00
    3 h. 45 m.Seeb,
    16:45
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-279Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    13:35
    1 h. 15 m.Hindustan,
    14:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9167Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:10
    1 h. 15 m.Hindustan,
    15:25
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-676Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:35
    1 h. 15 m.Hindustan,
    15:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-676Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:35
    4 h. 40 m.Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-39Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    15:40
    4 h. 15 m.Dubai, Terminal 1
    19:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-706Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    15:50
    4 h. 35 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    20:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-264
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    16:40
    3 h. 30 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    20:10
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-566
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:40
    4 h. 45 m.King Fahad,
    22:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-668
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:45
    2 h. 20 m.Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    20:05
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-343Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:05
    1 h. 20 m.Chennai, Terminal 1
    19:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-343Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:05
    3 h. 10 m.Begumpet,
    21:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-967
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    18:15
    3 h. 50 m.Sharjah,
    22:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-127Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    19:00
    3 h. 25 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    22:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-682Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    19:20
    1 h. 15 m.Hindustan,
    20:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-682Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    19:20
    3 h. 45 m.Lohegaon,
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gulf Air Company
    GF-63
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    19:20
    4 h. 35 m.Bahrain,
    23:55
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-1401Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:30
    4 h. 30 m.Sharjah,
    00:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-491
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:10
    4 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5491
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:10
    4 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5772
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:10
    4 h. 25 m.Changi, Terminal 2
    00:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Malindo Air
    OD-260
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    21:50
    4 h. 20 m.Kuala Lumpur, Terminal M
    02:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-837Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    22:30
    4 h. 35 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-359Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:35
    3 h. 30 m.Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    03:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-927
    Arrival
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    05:30
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:15
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-332
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    05:40
    En route
    5 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-440
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    05:20
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    01:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2133
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    05:20
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:15
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-507
    Arrival
    Доха,
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6105
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-273
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    02:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-523
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    02:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-523
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    02:30
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-332
    Arrival
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    08:00
    En route
    5 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    03:35
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-466
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    08:15
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    03:50
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-968
    Arrival
    Chennai, Terminal 4
    04:55
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    04:35
    Flight
    6E-513
    Arrival
    Chennai, Terminal 1
    06:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    04:35
    Flight
    6E-513
    Arrival
    Дабок,
    09:20
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    05:20
    Flight
    6E-874
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    05:20
    Flight
    6E-874
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    09:50
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:35
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-530
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    09:35
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    06:15
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-212
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    10:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:20
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-152
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:20
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8594
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-152
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8594
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6627
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-249
    Arrival
    Даби, Terminal 1
    10:45
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:45
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-584
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    08:00
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-263
    Arrival
    Male,
    08:05
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:50
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-389
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8794
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    09:05
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:00
    Flight
    6E-6361
    Arrival
    Begumpet,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:15
    Flight
    H1-9310
    Arrival
    Chennai,
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    07:25
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-162
    Arrival
    Bandaranaike,
    08:25
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    07:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-521
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    11:50
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    07:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-521
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    11:50
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Flight
    6E-2065
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    09:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:55
    Flight
    6E-2065
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 2
    12:50
    En route
    4 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    08:00
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-594
    Arrival
    Доха,
    12:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:05
    Flight
    6E-315
    Arrival
    Chennai, Terminal 1
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:05
    Flight
    6E-315
    Arrival
    Begumpet,
    11:25
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:15
    Flight
    6E-176
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    10:30
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    08:15
    Flight
    Gulf Air
    GF-61
    Arrival
    Бахрейн,
    12:50
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:15
    Flight
    6E-176
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    13:15
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    08:15
    Flight
    6E-176
    Arrival
    Бабатпур,
    15:25
    En route
    7 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    10:05
    Flight
    6E-5062
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    13:35
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    13:00
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-216
    Arrival
    Seeb,
    16:45
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    13:35
    Flight
    6E-279
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    14:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:10
    Flight
    H1-9167
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    15:25
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Flight
    6E-676
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    15:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:35
    Flight
    6E-676
    Arrival
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    19:15
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    15:40
    Flight
    6E-39
    Arrival
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    19:55
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    15:50
    Flight
    6E-706
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    20:25
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    16:40
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-264
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    20:10
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:40
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-566
    Arrival
    King Fahad,
    22:25
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:45
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-668
    Arrival
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    20:05
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:05
    Flight
    6E-343
    Arrival
    Chennai, Terminal 1
    19:25
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:05
    Flight
    6E-343
    Arrival
    Begumpet,
    21:15
    En route
    3 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    18:15
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-967
    Arrival
    Sharjah,
    22:05
    En route
    3 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    19:00
    Flight
    6E-127
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    22:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Flight
    6E-682
    Arrival
    Hindustan,
    20:35
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    19:20
    Flight
    6E-682
    Arrival
    Lohegaon,
    23:05
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    19:20
    Flight
    Gulf Air
    GF-63
    Arrival
    Бахрейн,
    23:55
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:30
    Flight
    6E-1401
    Arrival
    Sharjah,
    00:00
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-491
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5491
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:10
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5772
    Arrival
    Changi, Terminal 2
    00:35
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    21:50
    Flight
    Malindo Air
    OD-260
    Arrival
    Куала-Лумпур, Terminal M
    02:10
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    22:30
    Flight
    6E-837
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    03:05
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:35
    Flight
    6E-359
    Arrival
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    03:05
    En route
    3 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su

    Schedule for flights
    Thiruvananthapuram

    direct flight for 23 June 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Jet Airways India
    9W-565
    King Fahad,
    00:10
    4 h. 45 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    04:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-1402Sharjah,
    01:00
    4 h. 0 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6626
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    01:25
    4 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-248
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    01:25
    4 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-211
    Seeb,
    01:30
    3 h. 45 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    05:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-520
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    01:50
    4 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    06:05
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-520
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    01:50
    4 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    06:05
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-593
    Doha,
    02:15
    4 h. 40 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:55
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-507Chennai, Terminal 1
    02:20
    1 h. 35 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    03:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gulf Air Company
    GF-60
    Bahrain,
    02:30
    4 h. 35 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    07:05
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-263
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    02:45
    3 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:05
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-315Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    03:05
    4 h. 30 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-379Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    03:10
    4 h. 35 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-873Hindustan,
    03:25
    1 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    04:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-388
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8793
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    04:00
    2 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:15
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-6065Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    04:00
    3 h. 25 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-583
    Hindustan,
    04:55
    1 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-161
    Bandaranaike,
    05:15
    1 h. 0 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-161
    Bandaranaike,
    05:15
    1 h. 0 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:15
    Airbus A330-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9309Chennai,
    05:20
    1 h. 35 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:55
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-379Hindustan,
    06:30
    1 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-315Kochi, Terminal 2
    06:50
    0 h. 45 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-327Chennai, Terminal 1
    08:15
    1 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    09:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Oman Aviation
    WY-215
    Seeb,
    08:15
    3 h. 45 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    12:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-957Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    08:55
    5 h. 5 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-527Begumpet,
    09:45
    1 h. 45 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-38Dubai, Terminal 1
    10:25
    4 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    14:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-522Hindustan,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-957Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    11:45
    2 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-706Begumpet,
    12:05
    3 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    H1-9164Hindustan,
    12:25
    1 h. 25 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    13:50
    DHC8 Dash 8Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-706Chennai, Terminal 1
    13:55
    1 h. 25 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    15:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Gulf Air Company
    GF-62
    Bahrain,
    14:00
    4 h. 35 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    18:35
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-945Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    14:10
    3 h. 25 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    17:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-264
    Male,
    14:35
    1 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    15:55
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-667
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    14:50
    2 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:10
    Airbus A319Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-151
    Hindustan,
    14:55
    1 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8591
    Hindustan,
    14:55
    1 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    16:10
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    SilkAir
    MI-492
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:05
    4 h. 10 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-5492
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:05
    4 h. 10 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5773
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:05
    4 h. 10 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-463Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    15:10
    3 h. 40 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-463Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    15:15
    3 h. 35 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-48
    Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 3
    15:35
    4 h. 25 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-928
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    15:45
    5 h. 0 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:45
    Airbus A321-200Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-383Begumpet,
    15:50
    1 h. 50 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-594Begumpet,
    15:50
    1 h. 50 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    17:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-967
    Chennai, Terminal 4
    15:55
    1 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-126Hindustan,
    17:05
    1 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-463Hindustan,
    17:35
    1 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-331
    Kuwait, Terminal M
    17:55
    5 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-837Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    18:35
    3 h. 25 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    22:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-359Delhi Indira Gandhi, Terminal 1D
    18:35
    4 h. 30 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qatar Airways
    QR-506
    Doha,
    19:15
    5 h. 0 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:15
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-48
    Kochi, Terminal 3
    19:20
    0 h. 40 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:00
    Airbus A321Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-2132
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    19:40
    4 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    00:00
    Boeing 737Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    FLYDUBAI
    FZ-439
    Dubai, Terminal 2
    19:40
    4 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:00
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-331
    Kuwait, Terminal M
    20:10
    5 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-522
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    20:35
    4 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    00:50
    Boeing 777-200LRMo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-522
    Dubai, Terminal 3
    20:35
    4 h. 15 m.Thiruvananthapuram,
    00:50
    Boeing 777-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-6104
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    20:40
    4 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-272
    Dhabi, Terminal 3
    20:40
    4 h. 20 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jet Airways India
    9W-529
    Seeb,
    21:30
    3 h. 55 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:25
    Boeing 737-800Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    6E-359Kochi, Terminal 2
    22:20
    0 h. 45 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:05
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air India
    AI-968
    Sharjah,
    23:05
    4 h. 5 m.Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    03:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Fahad,
    00:10
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-565
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    04:55
    En route
    4 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sharjah,
    01:00
    Flight
    6E-1402
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:00
    En route
    4 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 3
    01:25
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6626
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:45
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 3
    01:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-248
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    05:45
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    01:30
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-211
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    05:15
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    01:50
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-520
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    01:50
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-520
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    06:05
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    02:15
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-593
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:55
    En route
    4 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chennai, Terminal 1
    02:20
    Flight
    6E-507
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    03:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бахрейн,
    02:30
    Flight
    Gulf Air
    GF-60
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    07:05
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    02:45
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-263
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:05
    En route
    3 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    03:05
    Flight
    6E-315
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:35
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose,
    03:10
    Flight
    6E-379
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:45
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    03:25
    Flight
    6E-873
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    04:00
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-388
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    04:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8793
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:15
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    04:00
    Flight
    6E-6065
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:25
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    04:55
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-583
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bandaranaike,
    05:15
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-161
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Bandaranaike,
    05:15
    Flight
    SriLankan Airlines
    UL-161
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    06:15
    En route
    1 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chennai,
    05:20
    Flight
    H1-9309
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    06:30
    Flight
    6E-379
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:45
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kochi, Terminal 2
    06:50
    Flight
    6E-315
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    07:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chennai, Terminal 1
    08:15
    Flight
    6E-327
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    09:35
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    08:15
    Flight
    Oman Air
    WY-215
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    12:00
    En route
    3 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    08:55
    Flight
    6E-957
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:00
    En route
    5 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    09:45
    Flight
    6E-527
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 1
    10:25
    Flight
    6E-38
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    14:40
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    11:00
    Flight
    6E-522
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    11:45
    Flight
    6E-957
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    14:00
    En route
    2 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    12:05
    Flight
    6E-706
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    15:20
    En route
    3 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    12:25
    Flight
    H1-9164
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    13:50
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chennai, Terminal 1
    13:55
    Flight
    6E-706
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    15:20
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Бахрейн,
    14:00
    Flight
    Gulf Air
    GF-62
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    18:35
    En route
    4 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    14:10
    Flight
    6E-945
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    17:35
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Male,
    14:35
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-264
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    15:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 2
    14:50
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-667
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:10
    En route
    2 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    14:55
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-151
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    14:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-8591
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    16:10
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    SilkAir
    MI-492
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-5492
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Changi, Terminal 2
    15:05
    Flight
    Virgin Australia
    VA-5773
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    19:15
    En route
    4 h. 10 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    15:10
    Flight
    6E-463
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:50
    En route
    3 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chhatrapati Shivaji, Terminal 1
    15:15
    Flight
    6E-463
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:50
    En route
    3 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 3
    15:35
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-48
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:00
    En route
    4 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    King Khaled, Terminal 1
    15:45
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-928
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:45
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    15:50
    Flight
    6E-383
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Begumpet,
    15:50
    Flight
    6E-594
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    17:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Chennai, Terminal 4
    15:55
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-967
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    17:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    17:05
    Flight
    6E-126
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:20
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Hindustan,
    17:35
    Flight
    6E-463
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 1
    18:50
    En route
    1 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    17:55
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-331
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:15
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    18:35
    Flight
    6E-837
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    22:00
    En route
    3 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дели Индира Ганди, Terminal 1D
    18:35
    Flight
    6E-359
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:05
    En route
    4 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Доха,
    19:15
    Flight
    Qatar Airways
    QR-506
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:15
    En route
    5 h. 0 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kochi, Terminal 3
    19:20
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-48
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    20:00
    En route
    0 h. 40 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    19:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-2132
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    00:00
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 2
    19:40
    Flight
    Flydubai
    FZ-439
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    00:00
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Кувейт, Terminal M
    20:10
    Flight
    Kuwait Airways
    KU-331
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:30
    En route
    5 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    20:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-522
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    00:50
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Дубаи, Terminal 3
    20:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-522
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram,
    00:50
    En route
    4 h. 15 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 3
    20:40
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-6104
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Даби, Terminal 3
    20:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-272
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:00
    En route
    4 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Seeb,
    21:30
    Flight
    Jet Airways
    9W-529
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    01:25
    En route
    3 h. 55 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kochi, Terminal 2
    22:20
    Flight
    6E-359
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    23:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Sharjah,
    23:05
    Flight
    Air India
    AI-968
    Arrival
    Thiruvananthapuram, Terminal 2
    03:10
    En route
    4 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su