My anyway

Cheap flights from New Zealand to Auckland on-line

3 minutes to find
and buy a ticket


    Weather in Auckland, New Zealand
    today
    +13 ℃
    18 November
    +15 ℃
    19 November
    +15 ℃
    20 November
    +12 ℃
    21 November
    +13 ℃
    22 November
    +13 ℃

    • A cup of coffee
      A cup of coffee
      ~ 218.4
    • A loaf of bread
      A loaf of bread
      ~ 132.0
    • A beer
      A beer
      ~ 381.4
    • Bus ticket
      Bus ticket
      ~ 214.5

    anywayanyday.travel offers a convenient air ticket search engine to find cheap flight New Zealand — Auckland. We will help you find a flight and book a ticket for a suitable flight. Book air tickets with us – it's quick and convenient!

    On anywayanyday.travel you can find cheap air tickets New Zealand — Auckland: Anywayanyday system compares flight options from 800 air lines and finds cheaper flights New Zealand — Auckland.

    Direct flight New Zealand — Auckland

    Direct flight is the most convenient way of traveling. You can learn more about airlines that offer flights from New Zealand to Auckland on this page in the corresponding section.

     

    Connecting flight New Zealand — Auckland

    In case it is for some reason impossible to buy a ticket for a direct flight New Zealand — Auckland, there is always a second option – connecting flights. If the transfer is longer than 6 hours, the whole trip looks even more promising – you are welcome to meet new places or re-visit a city you already know.

    Don't forget – the earlier you get a ticket, the lower the price. The closer to the flight, the less friendly the fare for New Zealand — Auckland.

    Try to buy a ticket New Zealand — Auckland in advance in order to be able the best option: by price, transfers and other parameters.

    General information on New Zealand — Auckland flight

    Coordinates of New Zealand: 

    Name of the city in German: Neuseeland.
    Name of the city in Ukrainian: Новая Зеландия.
    Name of the city in English: New Zealand

    Auckland in numbers

    Prepare for your stay in Auckland before buying a ticket for Новая Зеландия — Окленд: learn about the local country code, time zone and currency.

    Airports in New Zealand where flights New Zealand — Auckland depart from

    Choose the suitable departure airport for a flight New Zealand — Auckland. We remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by departure airport. Thus, you can plan the most convenient route for flight New Zealand — Auckland.

    Airports in Auckland where flights New Zealand — Auckland land

    Choose the suitable arrival airport for a flight New Zealand — Auckland. In case you didn't know: we remind you that on anywayanyday.travel you can filter flight options by arrival airport. This will allow you to choose the best possible variant of your trip for New Zealand — Auckland.

    Hotel stay in Auckland

    After you have bought a ticket New Zealand — Auckland, find yourself a nice hotel option in  Auckland on anywayanyday.travel: look for hotels by stars, location, services offered, TripAdvisor rating, accommodation type, payment method and other parameters.

    Compare the cheapest hotels in Auckland in the "Hotels" section on anywayanyday.travel

    Special offers for flights New Zealand — Auckland

    Many air lines have regular air ticket sales for New Zealand — Auckland. Follow such special offers in our social networks. Besides, we often inform you about exclusive air fares for flights from New Zealand to Auckland in our regular e-mails.

     

     

    How to find cheap air tickets for flights New Zealand — Auckland

    In order to be able to buy cheapest air tickets for flights New Zealand — Auckland, just follow these simple recommendations.

    First, it is preferable to buy an air ticket in advance, because flights that are to happen in a couple of months are cheaper than those in a couple of days.

    Second, traveling experience of Anywayanyday clients shows that it is not the direct flights New Zealand — Auckland that are cheapest, but the connecting flights.

    Third, here is a life hack: a flight New Zealand — Auckland is significantly cheaper on Tuesday or Wednesday than on any other day of the week.

    Four, please remember Anywayanyday bonus program: bonus points you have gathered for previous flights and hotel bookings are easily spent to save some money, while making new flight reservations for New Zealand — Auckland.

    Five, Anywayanyday clients who have a hotel reservation receive an up to 10% discount on new flights. This works both ways: for every bought air ticket you receive an up to 10% discount on new hotel reservations.

    Six, do not forget – air fares for New Zealand — Auckland vary significantly depending on the date, so always check the fares from New Zealand to Auckland for at least several neighboring dates.

    Schedule for flights
    New Zealand - Auckland

    direct flight for 17 November 2018

    FlightDepartureEn routeArrivalType of aircraftDays of flights
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4538
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-534
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6731
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6818
    Christchurch,
    00:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8132
    Tauranga,
    00:05
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7461
    Nelson, Terminal D
    00:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9041
    Nelson,
    00:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-372
    Nelson,
    00:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5372
    Nelson,
    00:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5068
    Nelson,
    00:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4792
    Frankton,
    00:25
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-612
    Frankton,
    00:25
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4692
    Christchurch,
    00:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-536
    Christchurch,
    00:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6740
    Christchurch,
    00:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4956
    Christchurch,
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7534
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    00:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8166
    Gisborne,
    00:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8495
    Gisborne,
    00:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4398
    Gisborne,
    00:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4506
    Wellington,
    00:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-420
    Wellington,
    00:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8538
    Wellington,
    00:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4536
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8545
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6808
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6822
    Christchurch,
    01:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9044
    Frankton,
    01:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4550
    Frankton,
    01:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-292
    Frankton,
    01:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-638
    Frankton,
    01:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4986
    Frankton,
    01:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7562
    Frankton, Terminal D
    01:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7534
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Christchurch,
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Christchurch,
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4956
    Christchurch,
    01:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4560
    Momona,
    01:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-670
    Momona,
    01:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8463
    Momona,
    01:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4386
    Momona,
    01:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6740
    Momona,
    01:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8390
    Tauranga,
    01:20
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5962
    Nelson,
    01:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5072
    Nelson,
    01:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5902
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5904
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5936
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5940
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5946
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5948
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8200
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8510
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4370
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4434
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5038
    New Plymouth,
    01:35
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4384
    New Plymouth,
    01:35
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8219
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4365
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4369
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4543
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-362
    New Plymouth,
    01:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5362
    New Plymouth,
    01:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5984
    Wellington,
    01:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4512
    Wellington,
    01:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-424
    Wellington,
    01:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4540
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-542
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4380
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6742
    Christchurch,
    02:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5998
    Frankton,
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4672
    Frankton,
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-616
    Frankton,
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-616
    Frankton,
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8453
    Frankton,
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4518
    Frankton,
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6744
    Frankton,
    02:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8134
    Tauranga,
    02:10
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8521
    Tauranga,
    02:10
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4496
    Tauranga,
    02:10
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    02:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7558
    Wellington, Terminal D
    02:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5538
    Wellington,
    02:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-256
    Wellington,
    02:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4974
    Wellington,
    02:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5940
    Nelson,
    02:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5070
    Nelson,
    02:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8477
    Nelson,
    02:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4466
    Nelson,
    02:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5938
    New Plymouth,
    02:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5948
    New Plymouth,
    02:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5954
    New Plymouth,
    02:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5964
    New Plymouth,
    02:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8040
    New Plymouth,
    02:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4442
    New Plymouth,
    02:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4484
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-544
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4374
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6734
    Christchurch,
    02:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8273
    Kerikeri,
    02:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8527
    Kerikeri,
    02:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4363
    Kerikeri,
    02:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8162
    Gisborne,
    02:40
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8496
    Gisborne,
    02:40
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4362
    Gisborne,
    02:40
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5516
    Christchurch,
    02:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-230
    Christchurch,
    02:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4962
    Christchurch,
    02:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4486
    Rotorua,
    02:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8152
    Rotorua,
    02:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8515
    Rotorua,
    02:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4490
    Rotorua,
    02:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4516
    Wellington,
    02:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-428
    Wellington,
    02:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4506
    Wellington,
    02:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6748
    Wellington,
    02:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    03:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-296
    Frankton,
    02:45
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4949
    Frankton,
    02:45
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4546
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-546
    Christchurch,
    03:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5992
    Frankton,
    03:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4556
    Frankton,
    03:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-620
    Frankton,
    03:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8454
    Frankton,
    03:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-430
    Wellington,
    03:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-374
    Nelson,
    03:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5374
    Nelson,
    03:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7463
    Nelson, Terminal D
    03:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7560
    Wellington, Terminal D
    03:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5540
    Wellington,
    03:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-258
    Wellington,
    03:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4976
    Wellington,
    03:20
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5948
    Nelson,
    03:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5964
    Nelson,
    03:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5974
    Nelson,
    03:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5076
    Nelson,
    03:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8140
    Tauranga,
    03:30
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4702
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-548
    Christchurch,
    03:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5904
    Woodbourne,
    03:35
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8212
    Woodbourne,
    03:35
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8511
    Woodbourne,
    03:35
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5936
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5940
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5962
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5964
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5968
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5042
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8042
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8504
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8504
    New Plymouth,
    03:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5978
    Wellington,
    03:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4760
    Wellington,
    03:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-432
    Wellington,
    03:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5926
    Gisborne,
    03:55
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8170
    Gisborne,
    03:55
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8497
    Gisborne,
    03:55
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5974
    Taupo,
    04:00
    0 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8094
    Taupo,
    04:00
    0 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    04:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7536
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4552
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-550
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4930
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6732
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6734
    Christchurch,
    04:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5994
    Frankton,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4558
    Frankton,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-622
    Frankton,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8456
    Frankton,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6746
    Frankton,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7602
    Frankton,
    04:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5978
    Wellington,
    04:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5988
    Wellington,
    04:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4520
    Wellington,
    04:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-436
    Wellington,
    04:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7485
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5922
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4756
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-674
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-674
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8464
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4376
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6808
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6826
    Momona,
    04:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5908
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4700
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-554
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6738
    Christchurch,
    05:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5964
    Woodbourne,
    05:00
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8210
    Woodbourne,
    05:00
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5968
    Tauranga,
    05:05
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8136
    Tauranga,
    05:05
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8522
    Tauranga,
    05:05
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8269
    Kerikeri,
    05:05
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8528
    Kerikeri,
    05:05
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:50
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4544
    Frankton,
    05:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-632
    Frankton,
    05:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5942
    New Plymouth,
    05:10
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8044
    New Plymouth,
    05:10
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8505
    New Plymouth,
    05:10
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    05:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5962
    Nelson,
    05:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5078
    Nelson,
    05:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8478
    Nelson,
    05:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5980
    Wellington,
    05:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4526
    Wellington,
    05:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-440
    Wellington,
    05:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-440
    Wellington,
    05:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8539
    Wellington,
    05:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5938
    New Plymouth,
    05:50
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8046
    New Plymouth,
    05:50
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9025
    Frankton,
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-298
    Frankton,
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4988
    Frankton,
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7572
    Frankton, Terminal D
    05:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7456
    New Plymouth, Terminal D
    05:55
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-364
    New Plymouth,
    05:55
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5364
    New Plymouth,
    05:55
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    06:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5910
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4668
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-558
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6814
    Christchurch,
    06:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-284
    Momona,
    06:05
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4994
    Momona,
    06:05
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7540
    Momona, Terminal D
    06:05
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5938
    Nelson,
    06:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5946
    Nelson,
    06:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5080
    Nelson,
    06:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8223
    Whangarei,
    06:25
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4485
    Whangarei,
    06:25
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-560
    Christchurch,
    06:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5970
    Tauranga,
    06:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8138
    Tauranga,
    06:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8523
    Tauranga,
    06:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4474
    Tauranga,
    06:45
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7476
    Wellington, Terminal D
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5982
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4528
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5542
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-260
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-444
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4978
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6816
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7672
    Wellington,
    06:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    07:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-284
    Momona,
    06:45
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4994
    Momona,
    06:45
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7540
    Momona, Terminal D
    06:45
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7487
    Frankton,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5996
    Frankton,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4750
    Frankton,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-626
    Frankton,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6824
    Frankton,
    06:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7481
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5916
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4598
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-562
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6810
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7632
    Christchurch,
    07:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5928
    Gisborne,
    07:10
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8172
    Gisborne,
    07:10
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4438
    Gisborne,
    07:10
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5950
    Nelson,
    07:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5950
    Nelson,
    07:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5082
    Nelson,
    07:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:35
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8082
    Nelson,
    07:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5978
    Wellington,
    07:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5988
    Wellington,
    07:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4704
    Wellington,
    07:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-446
    Wellington,
    07:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6818
    Wellington,
    07:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7672
    Wellington,
    07:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-376
    Nelson,
    07:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5376
    Nelson,
    07:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7465
    Nelson, Terminal D
    07:15
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8223
    Whangarei,
    07:25
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4485
    Whangarei,
    07:25
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5966
    Rotorua,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4488
    Rotorua,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8156
    Rotorua,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4494
    Rotorua,
    07:25
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5906
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8214
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4362
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4434
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5544
    Wellington,
    07:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-262
    Wellington,
    07:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4950
    Wellington,
    07:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7544
    Wellington, Terminal D
    07:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8271
    Kerikeri,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4449
    Kerikeri,
    07:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7483
    Wellington,
    07:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5990
    Wellington,
    07:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4650
    Wellington,
    07:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-448
    Wellington,
    07:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5936
    New Plymouth,
    07:55
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5944
    New Plymouth,
    07:55
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5050
    New Plymouth,
    07:55
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4420
    New Plymouth,
    07:55
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:40
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5918
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4504
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5526
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-240
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-566
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4968
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6760
    Christchurch,
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7530
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    08:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5952
    Nelson,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5952
    Nelson,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5084
    Nelson,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8084
    Nelson,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4388
    Nelson,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4452
    Nelson,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4458
    Nelson,
    08:05
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:30
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5920
    Momona,
    08:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4654
    Momona,
    08:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-678
    Momona,
    08:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4430
    Momona,
    08:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6828
    Momona,
    08:05
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5998
    Frankton,
    08:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4524
    Frankton,
    08:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-634
    Frankton,
    08:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6824
    Frankton,
    08:10
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5978
    Wellington,
    08:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5980
    Wellington,
    08:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4646
    Wellington,
    08:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-450
    Wellington,
    08:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5972
    Tauranga,
    08:20
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8142
    Tauranga,
    08:20
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4474
    Tauranga,
    08:20
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    08:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5976
    Taupo,
    08:20
    0 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8096
    Taupo,
    08:20
    0 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4470
    Taupo,
    08:20
    0 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5984
    Wellington,
    08:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4660
    Wellington,
    08:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-452
    Wellington,
    08:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    09:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5912
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4726
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-570
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6736
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6760
    Christchurch,
    09:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5910
    Christchurch,
    09:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4684
    Christchurch,
    09:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-572
    Christchurch,
    09:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6736
    Christchurch,
    09:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-378
    Nelson,
    09:35
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7467
    Nelson, Terminal D
    09:35
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:00
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5986
    Wellington,
    09:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4662
    Wellington,
    09:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-456
    Wellington,
    09:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4386
    Wellington,
    09:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6820
    Wellington,
    09:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7674
    Wellington,
    09:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5962
    Tauranga,
    09:50
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8144
    Tauranga,
    09:50
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4498
    Tauranga,
    09:50
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    10:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5940
    Nelson,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5948
    Nelson,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5948
    Nelson,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5088
    Nelson,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8088
    Nelson,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4418
    Nelson,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4476
    Nelson,
    09:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-6000
    Frankton,
    09:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4844
    Frankton,
    09:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-628
    Frankton,
    09:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4522
    Frankton,
    09:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7604
    Frankton,
    09:50
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5914
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-574
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4402
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6812
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7634
    Christchurch,
    10:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5546
    Wellington,
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-266
    Wellington,
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4991
    Wellington,
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7548
    Wellington, Terminal D
    10:05
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:10
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7520
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5914
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-574
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4960
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6812
    Christchurch,
    10:10
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5944
    New Plymouth,
    10:20
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8058
    New Plymouth,
    10:20
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4420
    New Plymouth,
    10:20
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Christchurch,
    10:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Christchurch,
    10:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4960
    Christchurch,
    10:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7520
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    10:20
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5908
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5910
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4686
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-576
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4382
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7634
    Christchurch,
    10:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-366
    New Plymouth,
    10:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5366
    New Plymouth,
    10:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7458
    New Plymouth, Terminal D
    10:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7548
    Wellington, Terminal D
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5988
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4664
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5546
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-266
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-460
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4991
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4508
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7674
    Wellington,
    10:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    11:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5524
    Christchurch,
    10:55
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-238
    Christchurch,
    10:55
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4958
    Christchurch,
    10:55
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5908
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4734
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-578
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4382
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Virgin Atlantic Airways Ltd.
    VS-7634
    Christchurch,
    11:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    12:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8275
    Kerikeri,
    20:00
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8526
    Kerikeri,
    20:00
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4515
    Kerikeri,
    20:00
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    20:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Christchurch,
    20:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Christchurch,
    20:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6556
    Christchurch,
    20:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4496
    Momona,
    20:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-662
    Momona,
    20:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8460
    Momona,
    20:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4408
    Momona,
    20:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8208
    Woodbourne,
    20:05
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8508
    Woodbourne,
    20:05
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4372
    Woodbourne,
    20:05
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5614
    Tauranga,
    20:10
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    20:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8064
    Nelson,
    20:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8475
    Nelson,
    20:10
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4500
    Wellington,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7957
    Wellington,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-402
    Wellington,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-402
    Wellington,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6558
    Wellington,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8534
    Wellington,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4390
    Wellington,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8160
    Gisborne,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8493
    Gisborne,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4396
    Gisborne,
    20:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:20
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5512
    Christchurch,
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-226
    Christchurch,
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4952
    Christchurch,
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7486
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    20:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8217
    Whangarei,
    20:40
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4483
    Whangarei,
    20:40
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8275
    Kerikeri,
    20:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8526
    Kerikeri,
    20:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4515
    Kerikeri,
    20:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5030
    New Plymouth,
    20:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8502
    New Plymouth,
    20:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:25
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4746
    Frankton,
    20:40
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7959
    Frankton,
    20:40
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-610
    Frankton,
    20:40
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4520
    Frankton,
    20:40
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:30
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4482
    Rotorua,
    20:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8148
    Rotorua,
    20:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8514
    Rotorua,
    20:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4488
    Rotorua,
    20:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4696
    Wellington,
    20:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-404
    Wellington,
    20:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4532
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7955
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-522
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8544
    Christchurch,
    21:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5126
    Tauranga,
    21:10
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8520
    Tauranga,
    21:10
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4432
    Tauranga,
    21:10
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    21:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4502
    Wellington,
    21:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7957
    Wellington,
    21:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-406
    Wellington,
    21:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8535
    Wellington,
    21:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5062
    Nelson,
    21:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4444
    Nelson,
    21:20
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:45
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5062
    Nelson,
    21:30
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4444
    Nelson,
    21:30
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:55
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9028
    Wellington,
    21:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5532
    Wellington,
    21:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-250
    Wellington,
    21:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4972
    Wellington,
    21:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7475
    Wellington, Terminal D
    21:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8217
    Whangarei,
    21:40
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4483
    Whangarei,
    21:40
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:15
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8032
    New Plymouth,
    21:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8503
    New Plymouth,
    21:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4440
    New Plymouth,
    21:45
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4680
    Wellington,
    21:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-408
    Wellington,
    21:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    22:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4688
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-526
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4378
    Christchurch,
    22:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4606
    Wellington,
    22:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-410
    Wellington,
    22:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4410
    Wellington,
    22:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4898
    Christchurch,
    22:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-528
    Christchurch,
    22:30
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5534
    Wellington,
    22:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-252
    Wellington,
    22:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4966
    Wellington,
    22:35
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:40
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9029
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5514
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-228
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4954
    Christchurch,
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7538
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    22:35
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8204
    Woodbourne,
    22:40
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8509
    Woodbourne,
    22:40
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4608
    Wellington,
    22:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-412
    Wellington,
    22:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8536
    Wellington,
    22:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5060
    Nelson,
    22:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8476
    Nelson,
    22:50
    1 h. 25 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:15
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4534
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-530
    Christchurch,
    23:00
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4482
    Momona,
    23:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-664
    Momona,
    23:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8461
    Momona,
    23:00
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5536
    Wellington,
    23:10
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-254
    Wellington,
    23:10
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4969
    Wellington,
    23:10
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7556
    Wellington, Terminal D
    23:10
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:15
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7540
    Momona, Terminal D
    23:10
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-284
    Momona,
    23:10
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4994
    Momona,
    23:10
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:55
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5036
    New Plymouth,
    23:15
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:00
    Aeritalia ATR 72Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4610
    Wellington,
    23:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-414
    Wellington,
    23:15
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:20
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8092
    Taupo,
    23:20
    0 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4468
    Taupo,
    23:20
    0 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:10
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8128
    Tauranga,
    23:20
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    23:55
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5954
    Woodbourne,
    23:35
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8204
    Woodbourne,
    23:35
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8509
    Woodbourne,
    23:35
    1 h. 30 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:05
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4708
    Frankton,
    23:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-614
    Frankton,
    23:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8452
    Frankton,
    23:35
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:25
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5964
    Rotorua,
    23:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4484
    Rotorua,
    23:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8150
    Rotorua,
    23:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4464
    Rotorua,
    23:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8036
    New Plymouth,
    23:40
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:25
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8164
    Gisborne,
    23:40
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8494
    Gisborne,
    23:40
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:45
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    American Airlines
    AA-9023
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5518
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-232
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-4992
    Christchurch,
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Emirates Airline
    EK-7568
    Christchurch, Terminal D
    23:40
    1 h. 20 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:00
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4508
    Wellington,
    23:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-416
    Wellington,
    23:45
    1 h. 5 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:50
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8267
    Kerikeri,
    23:50
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4447
    Kerikeri,
    23:50
    0 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:35
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-280
    Momona,
    23:50
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-5396
    Momona,
    23:50
    1 h. 45 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:35
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8221
    Whangarei,
    23:55
    0 h. 35 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    00:30
    DHC8 Dash 8-300Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air China
    CA-5920
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4754
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-676
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-676
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Qantas Airways
    QF-8462
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Singapore Airlines
    SQ-4406
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6734
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    United Airlines Inc
    UA-6826
    Momona,
    23:55
    1 h. 50 m.Auckland, Terminal D
    01:45
    Airbus A320Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6731
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6818
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    00:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8132
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:40
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон, Terminal D
    00:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7461
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    00:15
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9041
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    00:15
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-372
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    00:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5372
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    00:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5068
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    00:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4792
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    00:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-612
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:15
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4692
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6740
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    00:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4956
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    00:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    00:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8166
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    00:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8495
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    00:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4398
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    00:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4506
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    00:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-420
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    00:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8545
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6808
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6822
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    01:05
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9044
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    01:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4550
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    01:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-292
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    01:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-638
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    01:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4986
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон, Terminal D
    01:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7562
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    01:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-234
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4956
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    01:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4560
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    01:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-670
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    01:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8463
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    01:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4386
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    01:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6740
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    01:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8390
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    01:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5962
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    01:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5072
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5902
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5904
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5936
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5940
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5946
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5948
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8200
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8510
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4370
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    01:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4434
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    01:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5038
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    01:35
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4384
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8219
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4365
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4369
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    01:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4543
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    01:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-362
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    01:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5362
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    01:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5984
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    01:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4512
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    01:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-424
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-542
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4380
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6742
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5998
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4672
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-616
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-616
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8453
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4518
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6744
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    02:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8134
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    02:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8521
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    02:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4496
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    02:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    02:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7558
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    02:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    02:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-256
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    02:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4974
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    02:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5940
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    02:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5070
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    02:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8477
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    02:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4466
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5938
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5948
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5954
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5964
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8040
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    02:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4442
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4484
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-544
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4374
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6734
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    02:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8273
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    02:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8527
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    02:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4363
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    02:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8162
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    02:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8496
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    02:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4362
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-230
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    02:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4962
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    02:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4486
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    02:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8152
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    02:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8515
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    02:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4490
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-428
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4506
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    02:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6748
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    03:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-296
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    02:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4949
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:35
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    03:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5992
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    03:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4556
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    03:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-620
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    03:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8454
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-430
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    03:15
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-374
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    03:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5374
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон, Terminal D
    03:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7463
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    03:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7560
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-258
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4976
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:25
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    03:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5948
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    03:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5964
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    03:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5974
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    03:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5076
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    03:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8140
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:05
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4702
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    03:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-548
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    03:35
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5904
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    03:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8212
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    03:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8511
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5936
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5940
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5962
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5964
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5968
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5042
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8042
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8504
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    03:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8504
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5978
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4760
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    03:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-432
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    03:55
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5926
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    03:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8170
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    03:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8497
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:00
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таупо,
    04:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5974
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таупо,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8094
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    04:50
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    04:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4552
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-236
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-550
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4930
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6732
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    04:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6734
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    04:35
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5994
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    04:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4558
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    04:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-622
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    04:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8456
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    04:35
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6746
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    04:35
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7602
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    04:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5978
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    04:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5988
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    04:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    04:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-436
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7485
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5922
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4756
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-674
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-674
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8464
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4376
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6808
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    04:50
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6826
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5908
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4700
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-554
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    05:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6738
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    05:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5964
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    05:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8210
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:30
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    05:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5968
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:40
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    05:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8136
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:40
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    05:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:40
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    05:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8269
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:50
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    05:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:50
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    05:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4544
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    05:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-632
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5942
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:55
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8044
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:55
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8505
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    05:55
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    05:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5962
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    05:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5078
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    05:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8478
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    05:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5980
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    05:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    05:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-440
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    05:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-440
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    05:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8539
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:50
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5938
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8046
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    05:50
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9025
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    05:50
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-298
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    05:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4988
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон, Terminal D
    05:50
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7572
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут, Terminal D
    05:55
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7456
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:55
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-364
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    05:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5364
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    06:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5910
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4668
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-558
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6814
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    06:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-284
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    06:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4994
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona, Terminal D
    06:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    06:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5938
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    06:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5946
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    06:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5080
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    06:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8223
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:00
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    06:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4485
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:00
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    06:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-560
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    06:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5970
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    06:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8138
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    06:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8523
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    06:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4474
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:20
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    06:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7476
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5982
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5542
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-260
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-444
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4978
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6816
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    06:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7672
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    07:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    06:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-284
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    06:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4994
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona, Terminal D
    06:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    06:55
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7487
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    06:55
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5996
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    06:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4750
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    06:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-626
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    06:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6824
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7481
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5916
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4598
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-562
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6810
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    07:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7632
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    07:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5928
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    07:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8172
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    07:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4438
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    07:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5950
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    07:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5950
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    07:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5082
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    07:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8082
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:15
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5978
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:15
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5988
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4704
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-446
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:15
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6818
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:15
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7672
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    07:15
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-376
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    07:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5376
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон, Terminal D
    07:15
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7465
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    07:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8223
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    07:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4485
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:00
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    07:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5966
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    07:25
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4488
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    07:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8156
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    07:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4494
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:10
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5906
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8214
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4362
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    07:25
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4434
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:55
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5544
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-262
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4950
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    07:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7544
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    07:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8271
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    07:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4449
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:45
    Flight
    Aerolineas Argentinas
    AR-7483
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5990
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4650
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    07:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-448
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    07:55
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5936
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    07:55
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5944
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    07:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5050
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    07:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4420
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:40
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5918
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4504
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-240
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-566
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4968
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    08:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6760
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    08:00
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    08:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5952
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    08:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5952
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5084
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8084
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    08:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4388
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    08:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4452
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    08:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4458
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:30
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    08:05
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5920
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    08:05
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4654
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    08:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-678
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    08:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4430
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    08:05
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6828
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:55
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    08:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5998
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    08:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4524
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    08:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-634
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    08:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6824
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:00
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    08:15
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5978
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    08:15
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5980
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    08:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4646
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    08:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-450
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    08:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5972
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    08:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8142
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    08:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4474
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    08:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таупо,
    08:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5976
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таупо,
    08:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8096
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таупо,
    08:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4470
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    08:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5984
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    08:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4660
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    08:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-452
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    09:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5912
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4726
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-570
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6736
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6760
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:30
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5910
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4684
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-572
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    09:30
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6736
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-378
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон, Terminal D
    09:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7467
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:00
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    09:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5986
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    09:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4662
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    09:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-456
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    09:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4386
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    09:45
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6820
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    09:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7674
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    09:50
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5962
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    09:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8144
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    09:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4498
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    10:25
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5940
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5948
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5948
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5088
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8088
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4418
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4476
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-6000
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4844
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-628
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    09:50
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7604
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5914
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-574
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4402
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6812
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7634
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:05
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:05
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-266
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4991
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    10:05
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7548
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:10
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    10:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5914
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4724
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-574
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4960
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:10
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6812
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:30
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    10:20
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5944
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    10:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8058
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    10:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4420
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:05
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:20
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:20
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-242
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:20
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4960
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    10:20
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:40
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5908
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5910
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4686
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-576
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4382
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:30
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7634
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    10:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-366
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    10:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5366
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут, Terminal D
    10:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7458
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    10:45
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7548
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5988
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4664
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5546
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-266
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-460
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4991
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4508
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    10:45
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7674
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    11:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:55
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5524
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:55
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-238
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    10:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4958
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:15
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5908
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4734
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-578
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4382
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    11:00
    Flight
    Virgin Atlantic
    VS-7634
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    12:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    20:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8275
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    20:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    20:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    20:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    20:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4515
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    20:45
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-516
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:00
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6556
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    20:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4496
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    20:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-662
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    20:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8460
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    20:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4408
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    20:05
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8208
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    20:05
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8508
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    20:05
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4372
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    20:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5614
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    20:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    20:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8064
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    20:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8475
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:35
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4500
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7957
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-402
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-402
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:15
    Flight
    Asiana Airlines
    OZ-6558
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4390
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    20:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8160
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    20:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8493
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    20:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4396
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:30
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5512
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:30
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-226
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    20:30
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4952
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    20:30
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7486
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    20:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8217
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:15
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    20:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4483
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:15
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    20:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8275
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    20:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    20:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4515
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    20:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5030
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    20:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8502
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    20:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4746
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    20:40
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7959
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    20:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-610
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    20:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    20:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4482
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    20:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8148
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    20:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8514
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    20:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4488
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4696
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    20:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-404
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4532
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7955
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-522
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    21:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8544
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    21:10
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5126
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    21:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8520
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    21:10
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4432
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    21:45
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4502
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:15
    Flight
    All Nippon Airways
    NH-7957
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-406
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:15
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8535
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    21:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5062
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    21:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4444
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:45
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    21:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5062
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    21:30
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4444
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:55
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9028
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5532
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-250
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4972
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    21:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7475
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    21:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8217
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:15
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    21:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4483
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:15
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    21:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8032
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    21:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8503
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    21:45
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4440
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:30
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4680
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    21:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-408
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    22:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4688
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-526
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:00
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4378
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4606
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-410
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:15
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4410
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:30
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4898
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:30
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-528
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-252
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4966
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:40
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9029
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5514
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-228
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    22:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4954
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    22:35
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7538
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    22:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8204
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    22:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8509
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:10
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4608
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-412
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    22:45
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    22:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5060
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нельсон,
    22:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8476
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 25 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4534
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-530
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:00
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4482
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:00
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-664
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:00
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8461
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    23:10
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5536
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    23:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-254
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    23:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4969
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон, Terminal D
    23:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7556
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:15
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona, Terminal D
    23:10
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7540
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:10
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-284
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:10
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4994
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:55
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    23:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-5036
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:00
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    23:15
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4610
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    23:15
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-414
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:20
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таупо,
    23:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8092
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Таупо,
    23:20
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4468
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:10
    En route
    0 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Тауранга,
    23:20
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8128
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    23:55
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    23:35
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5954
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    23:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8204
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Woodbourne,
    23:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8509
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:05
    En route
    1 h. 30 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    23:35
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4708
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    23:35
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-614
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Франктон,
    23:35
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8452
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:25
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    23:40
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5964
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    23:40
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4484
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    23:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8150
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Роторуа,
    23:40
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4464
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Нью-Плимут,
    23:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8036
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:25
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    23:40
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8164
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Gisborne,
    23:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8494
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:45
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    American Airlines
    AA-9023
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Fiji Airways
    FJ-5518
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-232
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч,
    23:40
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-4992
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Крайстчерч, Terminal D
    23:40
    Flight
    Emirates
    EK-7568
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:00
    En route
    1 h. 20 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    23:45
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4508
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Веллингтон,
    23:45
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-416
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:50
    En route
    1 h. 5 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    23:50
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8267
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Kerikeri,
    23:50
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4447
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:35
    En route
    0 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:50
    Flight
    Jetstar Airways
    JQ-280
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:50
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-5396
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:35
    En route
    1 h. 45 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Whangarei,
    23:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-8221
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    00:30
    En route
    0 h. 35 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    Китайские Авиалинии
    CA-5920
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    Etihad Airways
    EY-4754
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-676
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    Air New Zealand
    NZ-676
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    Qantas
    QF-8462
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    Сингапурские Авиалинии
    SQ-4406
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6734
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su
    Departure
    Momona,
    23:55
    Flight
    United Airlines
    UA-6826
    Arrival
    Окленд, Terminal D
    01:45
    En route
    1 h. 50 m.
    Days of flights
    Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa, Su